Colorado Elk Draw Odds by Hunt
All 1039 elk hunt codes in CPW's 2026 primary draw, with the resident and nonresident drawn-out level and our 2027 point-creep estimate. Pick a code for odds at every point level.
Get draw deadline reminders
An email before every Texas and Western draw application closes.
Free. A few emails a year, timed to deadlines and results. Unsubscribe anytime.
| Hunt code | Hunt | Quota | Res cut 2026 | NR cut 2026 | Res 2027 est. | NR 2027 est. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EE001E1R | either-sex, GMU 1, early rifle season | 11 | 20 pts | 32 pts | ~20 pts | ~32 pts |
| EE001O1A | either-sex, GMU 1, regular archery season | 5 | 18 pts | none drawn | ~18 pts | — |
| EE002E1R | either-sex, GMU 2, early rifle season | 32 | 28 pts | 33 pts | ~29 pts | ~34 pts |
| EE002O1A | either-sex, GMU 2, regular archery season | 10 | 25 pts | 33 pts | ~26 pts | ~34 pts |
| EE003O1M | either-sex, GMU 3, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | 0 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| EE003O1R | either-sex, GMU 3, 1st regular rifle season | 800 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| EE003O4R | either-sex, GMU 3, 4th regular rifle season | 500 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE003P1A | either-sex, GMU 3, private-land-only archery season | 660 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE003P1R | either-sex, GMU 3, private-land-only rifle season | 400 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE003V1A | either-sex, GMU 3, archery, season code V1 | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE003W1R | either-sex, GMU 3, rifle, season code W1 | 7 | 6 pts | no applicants | ~4 pts | — |
| EE003W3R | either-sex, GMU 3, rifle, season code W3 | 4 | 5 pts | no applicants | ~4 pts | — |
| EE004O1A | either-sex, GMU 4, regular archery season | 500 | 0 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~5 pts |
| EE004O1M | either-sex, GMU 4, regular muzzleloader season | 130 | 1 pts | 7 pts | ~1 pts | ~7 pts |
| EE004O4R | either-sex, GMU 4, 4th regular rifle season | 300 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE004P1M | either-sex, GMU 4, private-land-only muzzleloader season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE004W1R | either-sex, GMU 4, rifle, season code W1 | 2 | 19 pts | no applicants | ~22 pts | — |
| EE004W2R | either-sex, GMU 4, rifle, season code W2 | 12 | 0 pts | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| EE004W3R | either-sex, GMU 4, rifle, season code W3 | 7 | 7 pts | no applicants | ~8 pts | — |
| EE005O4R | either-sex, GMU 5, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EE005W1R | either-sex, GMU 5, rifle, season code W1 | 13 | 17 pts | no applicants | ~17 pts | — |
| EE005W2R | either-sex, GMU 5, rifle, season code W2 | 13 | 6 pts | no applicants | ~6 pts | — |
| EE006O1M | either-sex, GMU 6, regular muzzleloader season | 400 | 0 pts | 1 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EE006O1R | either-sex, GMU 6, 1st regular rifle season | 750 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE006O4R | either-sex, GMU 6, 4th regular rifle season | 80 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE006P1R | either-sex, GMU 6, private-land-only rifle season | 70 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE006V1A | either-sex, GMU 6, archery, season code V1 | 1240 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE006W1R | either-sex, GMU 6, rifle, season code W1 | 5 | 12 pts | no applicants | ~11 pts | — |
| EE007O1A | either-sex, GMU 7, regular archery season | 1110 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE010E1R | either-sex, GMU 10, early rifle season | 32 | 26 pts | 33 pts | ~27 pts | ~34 pts |
| EE010O1A | either-sex, GMU 10, regular archery season | 15 | 24 pts | 32 pts | ~25 pts | ~33 pts |
| EE010W1R | either-sex, GMU 10, rifle, season code W1 | 1 | 32 pts | no applicants | ~33 pts | — |
| EE011O1M | either-sex, GMU 11, regular muzzleloader season | 100 | 0 pts | 1 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EE011P1A | either-sex, GMU 11, private-land-only archery season | 1000 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE011P1R | either-sex, GMU 11, private-land-only rifle season | 700 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE011V1A | either-sex, GMU 11, archery, season code V1 | 750 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE011W1R | either-sex, GMU 11, rifle, season code W1 | 3 | 16 pts | no applicants | ~16 pts | — |
| EE011W2R | either-sex, GMU 11, rifle, season code W2 | 4 | 9 pts | no applicants | ~9 pts | — |
| EE011W4R | either-sex, GMU 11, rifle, season code W4 | 9 | 3 pts | no applicants | ~3 pts | — |
| EE012O1A | either-sex, GMU 12, regular archery season | 550 | 0 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~5 pts |
| EE012O1M | either-sex, GMU 12, regular muzzleloader season | 100 | 1 pts | 8 pts | ~1 pts | ~8 pts |
| EE012P1M | either-sex, GMU 12, private-land-only muzzleloader season | 50 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE014O1M | either-sex, GMU 14, regular muzzleloader season | 200 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE014V1A | either-sex, GMU 14, archery, season code V1 | 600 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE015O1M | either-sex, GMU 15, regular muzzleloader season | 200 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EE015O1R | either-sex, GMU 15, 1st regular rifle season | 200 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE015O4R | either-sex, GMU 15, 4th regular rifle season | 95 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE015P1R | either-sex, GMU 15, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE015P2R | either-sex, GMU 15, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE015P3R | either-sex, GMU 15, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE015P4R | either-sex, GMU 15, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE015V1A | either-sex, GMU 15, archery, season code V1 | 620 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE016O4R | either-sex, GMU 16, 4th regular rifle season | 75 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE017O4R | either-sex, GMU 17, 4th regular rifle season | 65 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE018O1M | either-sex, GMU 18, regular muzzleloader season | 250 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE018O1R | either-sex, GMU 18, 1st regular rifle season | 405 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE018O4R | either-sex, GMU 18, 4th regular rifle season | 205 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE018P1R | either-sex, GMU 18, private-land-only rifle season | 130 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE018P4R | either-sex, GMU 18, private-land-only rifle season | 130 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE018V1A | either-sex, GMU 18, archery, season code V1 | 380 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE020O1A | either-sex, GMU 20, regular archery season | 105 | 2 pts | 7 pts | ~2 pts | ~8 pts |
| EE021O1M | either-sex, GMU 21, regular muzzleloader season | 175 | 0 pts | 4 pts | 0 pts | ~4 pts |
| EE021O1R | either-sex, GMU 21, 1st regular rifle season | 450 | 0 pts | 1 pts | — | — |
| EE021O4R | either-sex, GMU 21, 4th regular rifle season | 410 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | — | — |
| EE021P1A | either-sex, GMU 21, private-land-only archery season | 350 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE021P1R | either-sex, GMU 21, private-land-only rifle season | 125 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE021V1A | either-sex, GMU 21, archery, season code V1 | 1150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE023W1R | either-sex, GMU 23, rifle, season code W1 | 2 | 27 pts | no applicants | ~28 pts | — |
| EE025O1M | either-sex, GMU 25, regular muzzleloader season | 150 | 0 pts | 1 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EE025V1A | either-sex, GMU 25, archery, season code V1 | 1030 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE025W1R | either-sex, GMU 25, rifle, season code W1 | 7 | 11 pts | no applicants | ~11 pts | — |
| EE027O1R | either-sex, GMU 27, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EE027O4R | either-sex, GMU 27, 4th regular rifle season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE027P1R | either-sex, GMU 27, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE027P4R | either-sex, GMU 27, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE028O1M | either-sex, GMU 28, regular muzzleloader season | 90 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EE028O1R | either-sex, GMU 28, 1st regular rifle season | 80 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| EE028O4R | either-sex, GMU 28, 4th regular rifle season | 65 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE028P1A | either-sex, GMU 28, private-land-only archery season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | — | — |
| EE028P1R | either-sex, GMU 28, private-land-only rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE028P4R | either-sex, GMU 28, private-land-only rifle season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE028V1A | either-sex, GMU 28, archery, season code V1 | 330 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE029O1A | either-sex, GMU 29, regular archery season | 30 | 3 pts | 3 pts | ~3 pts | ~4 pts |
| EE033O1A | either-sex, GMU 33, regular archery season | 650 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| EE033O1M | either-sex, GMU 33, regular muzzleloader season | 100 | 0 pts | 6 pts | ~0 pts | ~7 pts |
| EE033P4R | either-sex, GMU 33, private-land-only rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE035O1R | either-sex, GMU 35, 1st regular rifle season | 200 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EE035O4R | either-sex, GMU 35, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE035P1R | either-sex, GMU 35, private-land-only rifle season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE035V1A | either-sex, GMU 35, archery, season code V1 | 290 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE036O4R | either-sex, GMU 36, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE038V1A | either-sex, GMU 38, archery, season code V1 | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE039O1A | either-sex, GMU 39, regular archery season | 100 | 1 pts | 3 pts | ~2 pts | ~3 pts |
| EE040O1A | either-sex, GMU 40, regular archery season | 65 | 10 pts | 24 pts | ~11 pts | ~26 pts |
| EE040O1M | either-sex, GMU 40, regular muzzleloader season | 35 | 11 pts | 28 pts | ~11 pts | ~29 pts |
| EE040O1R | either-sex, GMU 40, 1st regular rifle season | 30 | 14 pts | 29 pts | ~14 pts | ~29 pts |
| EE040O2R | either-sex, GMU 40, 2nd regular rifle season | 25 | 12 pts | 27 pts | ~13 pts | ~28 pts |
| EE040O3R | either-sex, GMU 40, 3rd regular rifle season | 25 | 12 pts | 26 pts | ~13 pts | ~27 pts |
| EE040O4R | either-sex, GMU 40, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | 10 pts | 25 pts | ~11 pts | ~27 pts |
| EE040W1R | either-sex, GMU 40, rifle, season code W1 | 3 | 28 pts | no applicants | ~28 pts | — |
| EE041O1A | either-sex, GMU 41, regular archery season | 2000 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE041P1A | either-sex, GMU 41, private-land-only archery season | 190 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE041P1R | either-sex, GMU 41, private-land-only rifle season | 200 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE041P4R | either-sex, GMU 41, private-land-only rifle season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE043O1R | either-sex, GMU 43, 1st regular rifle season | 225 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE043O4R | either-sex, GMU 43, 4th regular rifle season | 75 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE043P1R | either-sex, GMU 43, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE043V1A | either-sex, GMU 43, archery, season code V1 | 520 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE044O1A | either-sex, GMU 44, regular archery season | 1000 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE046O1A | either-sex, GMU 46, regular archery season | 60 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| EE048O1A | either-sex, GMU 48, regular archery season | 110 | 1 pts | 3 pts | ~1 pts | ~4 pts |
| EE049O1A | either-sex, GMU 49, regular archery season | 170 | 7 pts | 13 pts | ~7 pts | ~14 pts |
| EE050O1A | either-sex, GMU 50, regular archery season | 80 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EE051O1A | either-sex, GMU 51, regular archery season | 120 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EE052O1A | either-sex, GMU 52, regular archery season | 325 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE052P1A | either-sex, GMU 52, private-land-only archery season | 160 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE053P1R | either-sex, GMU 53, private-land-only rifle season | 85 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE053P4R | either-sex, GMU 53, private-land-only rifle season | 65 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE053V1A | either-sex, GMU 53, archery, season code V1 | 650 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE054O1A | either-sex, GMU 54, regular archery season | 245 | 0 pts | 4 pts | 0 pts | ~5 pts |
| EE055O1A | either-sex, GMU 55, regular archery season | 335 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| EE056O1A | either-sex, GMU 56, regular archery season | 110 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE057O1A | either-sex, GMU 57, regular archery season | 180 | 2 pts | 4 pts | ~2 pts | ~5 pts |
| EE059V1A | either-sex, GMU 59, archery, season code V1 | 220 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE060O4R | either-sex, GMU 60, 4th regular rifle season | 75 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE060P1R | either-sex, GMU 60, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE060P4R | either-sex, GMU 60, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE060V1A | either-sex, GMU 60, archery, season code V1 | 30 | no applicants | drew into choice 2 | — | 0 pts |
| EE061E1R | either-sex, GMU 61, early rifle season | 40 | 23 pts | 32 pts | ~24 pts | ~33 pts |
| EE061O1A | either-sex, GMU 61, regular archery season | 90 | 17 pts | 28 pts | ~18 pts | ~29 pts |
| EE062O4R | either-sex, GMU 62, 4th regular rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE062P1A | either-sex, GMU 62, private-land-only archery season | 70 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | — | — |
| EE062P1R | either-sex, GMU 62, private-land-only rifle season | 125 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE062P4R | either-sex, GMU 62, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE062V1A | either-sex, GMU 62, archery, season code V1 | 1230 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE063V1A | either-sex, GMU 63, archery, season code V1 | 330 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE064O1R | either-sex, GMU 64, 1st regular rifle season | 450 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE064O4R | either-sex, GMU 64, 4th regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE064P1A | either-sex, GMU 64, private-land-only archery season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | — | — |
| EE064P1R | either-sex, GMU 64, private-land-only rifle season | 130 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE064P4R | either-sex, GMU 64, private-land-only rifle season | 85 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE064V1A | either-sex, GMU 64, archery, season code V1 | 540 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE066O1A | either-sex, GMU 66, regular archery season | 150 | 5 pts | 15 pts | ~5 pts | ~17 pts |
| EE067O1A | either-sex, GMU 67, regular archery season | 100 | 2 pts | 10 pts | ~2 pts | ~12 pts |
| EE068V1A | either-sex, GMU 68, archery, season code V1 | 610 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE069O1A | either-sex, GMU 69, regular archery season | 115 | 5 pts | 8 pts | ~5 pts | ~10 pts |
| EE070P1A | either-sex, GMU 70, private-land-only archery season | 280 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE070P1R | either-sex, GMU 70, private-land-only rifle season | 250 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE070P4R | either-sex, GMU 70, private-land-only rifle season | 125 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE071P1A | either-sex, GMU 71, private-land-only archery season | 165 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE074P1A | either-sex, GMU 74, private-land-only archery season | 75 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE075P1A | either-sex, GMU 75, private-land-only archery season | 65 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE076O1A | either-sex, GMU 76, regular archery season | 160 | 10 pts | 20 pts | ~10 pts | ~21 pts |
| EE077P1A | either-sex, GMU 77, private-land-only archery season | 225 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE079V1A | either-sex, GMU 79, archery, season code V1 | 200 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE080O1A | either-sex, GMU 80, regular archery season | 2000 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE082O1M | either-sex, GMU 82, regular muzzleloader season | 75 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE082O1R | either-sex, GMU 82, 1st regular rifle season | 300 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE082O4R | either-sex, GMU 82, 4th regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 4 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE082V1A | either-sex, GMU 82, archery, season code V1 | 170 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE083O1M | either-sex, GMU 83, regular muzzleloader season | 75 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE083O1R | either-sex, GMU 83, 1st regular rifle season | 175 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE083O2R | either-sex, GMU 83, 2nd regular rifle season | 200 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE083O3R | either-sex, GMU 83, 3rd regular rifle season | 200 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE083O4R | either-sex, GMU 83, 4th regular rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EE083V1A | either-sex, GMU 83, archery, season code V1 | 100 | no applicants | drew into choice 2 | — | 0 pts |
| EE084W1R | either-sex, GMU 84, rifle, season code W1 | 1 | 32 pts | no applicants | ~33 pts | — |
| EE084W2R | either-sex, GMU 84, rifle, season code W2 | 3 | 26 pts | no applicants | ~27 pts | — |
| EE085O1M | either-sex, GMU 85, regular muzzleloader season | 120 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EE085O1R | either-sex, GMU 85, 1st regular rifle season | 85 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| EE085O4R | either-sex, GMU 85, 4th regular rifle season | 125 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE085P1R | either-sex, GMU 85, private-land-only rifle season | 225 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE085V1A | either-sex, GMU 85, archery, season code V1 | 600 | licenses left over | licenses left over | — | 0 pts |
| EE085W1R | either-sex, GMU 85, rifle, season code W1 | 1 | 29 pts | no applicants | ~30 pts | — |
| EE086O1M | either-sex, GMU 86, regular muzzleloader season | 115 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE086O1R | either-sex, GMU 86, 1st regular rifle season | 170 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE086O4R | either-sex, GMU 86, 4th regular rifle season | 90 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE086P1R | either-sex, GMU 86, private-land-only rifle season | 55 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE086V1A | either-sex, GMU 86, archery, season code V1 | 330 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE104O1A | either-sex, GMU 104, regular archery season | 35 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE104W1R | either-sex, GMU 104, rifle, season code W1 | 3 | 26 pts | no applicants | ~27 pts | — |
| EE128O1M | either-sex, GMU 128, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE133O1M | either-sex, GMU 133, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE161O4R | either-sex, GMU 161, 4th regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE171O4R | either-sex, GMU 171, 4th regular rifle season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE201E1R | either-sex, GMU 201, early rifle season | 28 | 29 pts | 34 pts | ~30 pts | ~35 pts |
| EE201O1A | either-sex, GMU 201, regular archery season | 10 | 27 pts | 34 pts | ~28 pts | ~35 pts |
| EE211W1R | either-sex, GMU 211, rifle, season code W1 | 8 | 20 pts | no applicants | ~22 pts | — |
| EE214W1R | either-sex, GMU 214, rifle, season code W1 | 7 | 10 pts | no applicants | ~9 pts | — |
| EE214W2R | either-sex, GMU 214, rifle, season code W2 | 14 | 5 pts | no applicants | ~5 pts | — |
| EE231P2R | either-sex, GMU 231, private-land-only rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE231P3R | either-sex, GMU 231, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE231P4R | either-sex, GMU 231, private-land-only rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE301W1R | either-sex, GMU 301, rifle, season code W1 | 7 | 3 pts | no applicants | ~3 pts | — |
| EE301W2R | either-sex, GMU 301, rifle, season code W2 | 3 | 3 pts | no applicants | ~2 pts | — |
| EE371O1R | either-sex, GMU 371, 1st regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EE371O4R | either-sex, GMU 371, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE371P1R | either-sex, GMU 371, private-land-only rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE371P4R | either-sex, GMU 371, private-land-only rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE391O1A | either-sex, GMU 391, regular archery season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE441W1R | either-sex, GMU 441, rifle, season code W1 | 12 | 7 pts | no applicants | ~5 pts | — |
| EE461O1A | either-sex, GMU 461, regular archery season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE471O4R | either-sex, GMU 471, 4th regular rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE481O1A | either-sex, GMU 481, regular archery season | 110 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EE500O1A | either-sex, GMU 500, regular archery season | 110 | 2 pts | 6 pts | ~2 pts | ~7 pts |
| EE501O1A | either-sex, GMU 501, regular archery season | 70 | 5 pts | 10 pts | ~5 pts | ~12 pts |
| EE521O1A | either-sex, GMU 521, regular archery season | 750 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EE551O1A | either-sex, GMU 551, regular archery season | 190 | 0 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~5 pts |
| EE561O1A | either-sex, GMU 561, regular archery season | 80 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EE851K2R | either-sex, GMU 851, rifle, season code K2 | 2 | no applicants | no applicants | — | — |
| EE851K3R | either-sex, GMU 851, rifle, season code K3 | 2 | no applicants | no applicants | — | — |
| EE851O1A | either-sex, GMU 851, regular archery season | 8 | 6 pts | 8 pts | ~7 pts | ~6 pts |
| EE851W1R | either-sex, GMU 851, rifle, season code W1 | 2 | 30 pts | no applicants | ~31 pts | — |
| EE851W2R | either-sex, GMU 851, rifle, season code W2 | 3 | 29 pts | no applicants | ~30 pts | — |
| EF001L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 1, late rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF001O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 1, regular muzzleloader season | 1 | none drawn | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF001O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 1, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF001O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 1, 2nd regular rifle season | 25 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF001O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 1, 3rd regular rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF001O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 1, 4th regular rifle season | 25 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF001P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 1, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF002L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 2, late rifle season | 10 | 5 pts | 6 pts | ~5 pts | ~8 pts |
| EF002O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 2, regular muzzleloader season | 5 | 1 pts | 3 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF002O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 2, 1st regular rifle season | 35 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF002O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 2, 2nd regular rifle season | 30 | 2 pts | 4 pts | ~2 pts | ~4 pts |
| EF002O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 2, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~3 pts | ~3 pts |
| EF002O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 2, 4th regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF003L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 3, late rifle season | 100 | 5 pts | 5 pts | ~6 pts | ~5 pts |
| EF003O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 3, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF003O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 3, 1st regular rifle season | 400 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF003O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 3, 2nd regular rifle season | 400 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF003O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 3, 3rd regular rifle season | 400 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF003O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 3, 4th regular rifle season | 600 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF003P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 3, private-land-only rifle season | 700 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF003W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 3, rifle, season code W1 | 20 | 1 pts | no applicants | ~1 pts | — |
| EF003W3R | antlerless (female), GMU 3, rifle, season code W3 | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | — |
| EF003W5R | antlerless (female), GMU 3, rifle, season code W5 | 22 | 0 pts | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| EF004O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 4, regular muzzleloader season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF004O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 4, 2nd regular rifle season | 400 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF004O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 4, 3rd regular rifle season | 400 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF004P1M | antlerless (female), GMU 4, private-land-only muzzleloader season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF004W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 4, rifle, season code W1 | 20 | 3 pts | no applicants | ~3 pts | — |
| EF004W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 4, rifle, season code W2 | 26 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | — |
| EF004W3R | antlerless (female), GMU 4, rifle, season code W3 | 25 | 2 pts | no applicants | ~2 pts | — |
| EF004W5R | antlerless (female), GMU 4, rifle, season code W5 | 5 | 2 pts | no applicants | ~1 pts | — |
| EF005O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 5, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF005O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 5, 3rd regular rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF005W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 5, rifle, season code W1 | 6 | no applicants | no applicants | — | — |
| EF005W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 5, rifle, season code W2 | 36 | 2 pts | no applicants | ~2 pts | — |
| EF005W3R | antlerless (female), GMU 5, rifle, season code W3 | 15 | 6 pts | no applicants | ~6 pts | — |
| EF005W4R | antlerless (female), GMU 5, rifle, season code W4 | 37 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | — |
| EF005W5R | antlerless (female), GMU 5, rifle, season code W5 | 50 | 3 pts | no applicants | — | — |
| EF006O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 6, regular muzzleloader season | 150 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF006O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 6, 1st regular rifle season | 1400 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF006O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 6, 2nd regular rifle season | 1400 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF006O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 6, 3rd regular rifle season | 225 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF006O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 6, 4th regular rifle season | 130 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF006P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 6, private-land-only rifle season | 500 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF006V1A | antlerless (female), GMU 6, archery, season code V1 | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF006W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 6, rifle, season code W1 | 7 | 4 pts | no applicants | ~4 pts | — |
| EF006W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 6, rifle, season code W2 | 5 | 4 pts | no applicants | ~4 pts | — |
| EF006W3R | antlerless (female), GMU 6, rifle, season code W3 | 5 | 2 pts | no applicants | ~2 pts | — |
| EF006W4R | antlerless (female), GMU 6, rifle, season code W4 | 5 | 3 pts | no applicants | ~2 pts | — |
| EF007L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 7, late rifle season | 120 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF007O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 7, regular muzzleloader season | 375 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF007O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 7, 2nd regular rifle season | 180 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF007O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 7, 3rd regular rifle season | 170 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF007O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 7, 4th regular rifle season | 75 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF007P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 7, private-land-only rifle season | 275 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF009L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 9, late rifle season | 45 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF009P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 9, private-land-only rifle season | 155 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF010L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 10, late rifle season | 10 | 5 pts | none drawn | ~5 pts | ~4 pts |
| EF010O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 10, regular muzzleloader season | 5 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | ~15 pts |
| EF010O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 10, 1st regular rifle season | 75 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF010O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 10, 2nd regular rifle season | 75 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF010O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 10, 3rd regular rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF010O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 10, 4th regular rifle season | 90 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF010P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 10, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF010W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 10, rifle, season code W1 | 15 | 4 pts | no applicants | ~4 pts | — |
| EF011L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 11, late rifle season | 150 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF011O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 11, regular muzzleloader season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF011O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 11, 1st regular rifle season | 1500 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF011O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 11, 2nd regular rifle season | 500 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF011O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 11, 3rd regular rifle season | 800 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF011O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 11, 4th regular rifle season | 2000 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF011P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 11, private-land-only rifle season | 1000 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF011W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 11, rifle, season code W1 | 10 | 4 pts | no applicants | ~4 pts | — |
| EF011W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 11, rifle, season code W2 | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | — |
| EF011W3R | antlerless (female), GMU 11, rifle, season code W3 | 10 | 4 pts | no applicants | ~4 pts | — |
| EF011W4R | antlerless (female), GMU 11, rifle, season code W4 | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | — |
| EF011W6R | antlerless (female), GMU 11, rifle, season code W6 | 30 | drew into choice 3 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| EF012O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 12, regular muzzleloader season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF012O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 12, 2nd regular rifle season | 1500 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF012O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 12, 3rd regular rifle season | 1500 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF012P1M | antlerless (female), GMU 12, private-land-only muzzleloader season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF013L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 13, late rifle season | 75 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF014O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 14, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF014O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 14, 1st regular rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF014O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 14, 2nd regular rifle season | 70 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF014O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 14, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF014O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 14, 4th regular rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF014P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 14, private-land-only rifle season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF015O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 15, regular muzzleloader season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF015O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 15, 1st regular rifle season | 110 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF015O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 15, 2nd regular rifle season | 385 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF015O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 15, 3rd regular rifle season | 255 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF015O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 15, 4th regular rifle season | 80 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF015P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 15, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF016O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 16, 3rd regular rifle season | 160 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF016O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 16, 4th regular rifle season | 80 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF017O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 17, 3rd regular rifle season | 340 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF017O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 17, 4th regular rifle season | 185 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF018L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 18, late rifle season | 10 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~3 pts | ~4 pts |
| EF018O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 18, regular muzzleloader season | 55 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF018O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 18, 1st regular rifle season | 80 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF018O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 18, 2nd regular rifle season | 250 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF018O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 18, 3rd regular rifle season | 200 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF018O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 18, 4th regular rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF018P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 18, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF018V1A | antlerless (female), GMU 18, archery, season code V1 | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF019L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 19, late rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF019O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 19, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF019O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 19, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF019O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 19, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF019P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 19, private-land-only rifle season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF020L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 20, late rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF020L3R | antlerless (female), GMU 20, late rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF020O1A | antlerless (female), GMU 20, regular archery season | 10 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF020O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 20, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 2 pts | 6 pts | ~2 pts | ~9 pts |
| EF020O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 20, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF020O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 20, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | — |
| EF020O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 20, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | 0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF020P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 20, private-land-only rifle season | 500 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF021O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 21, regular muzzleloader season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF021O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 21, 1st regular rifle season | 75 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF021O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 21, 2nd regular rifle season | 200 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF021O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 21, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF021O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 21, 4th regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF021V1A | antlerless (female), GMU 21, archery, season code V1 | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF022L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 22, late rifle season | 50 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~3 pts | ~3 pts |
| EF022P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 22, private-land-only rifle season | 350 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF023P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 23, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF023W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 23, rifle, season code W1 | 6 | 5 pts | no applicants | ~2 pts | — |
| EF023W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 23, rifle, season code W2 | 6 | 4 pts | no applicants | ~4 pts | — |
| EF023W3R | antlerless (female), GMU 23, rifle, season code W3 | 6 | 5 pts | no applicants | ~7 pts | — |
| EF025O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 25, regular muzzleloader season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF025O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 25, 1st regular rifle season | 200 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF025O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 25, 2nd regular rifle season | 125 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF025O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 25, 3rd regular rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF025O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 25, 4th regular rifle season | 25 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF025P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 25, private-land-only rifle season | 300 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF025W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 25, rifle, season code W1 | 20 | 1 pts | no applicants | ~1 pts | — |
| EF025W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 25, rifle, season code W2 | 20 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| EF026L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 26, late rifle season | 25 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF027L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 27, late rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF027O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 27, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF027O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 27, 2nd regular rifle season | 190 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF027O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 27, 3rd regular rifle season | 120 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF027O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 27, 4th regular rifle season | 70 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF027P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 27, private-land-only rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF028O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 28, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF028O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 28, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF028O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 28, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF028O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 28, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | 0 pts |
| EF028O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 28, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF028P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 28, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | 3 pts | none drawn | ~4 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF029O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 29, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| EF029O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 29, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | no applicants | ~1 pts | — |
| EF029O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 29, 2nd regular rifle season | 35 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF029O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 29, 3rd regular rifle season | 35 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF029O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 29, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | — |
| EF029P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 29, private-land-only rifle season | 90 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF030L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 30, late rifle season | 200 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF030O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 30, 3rd regular rifle season | 250 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF030O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 30, 4th regular rifle season | 250 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF031L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 31, late rifle season | 500 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF033O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 33, regular muzzleloader season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF033O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 33, 2nd regular rifle season | 400 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF033O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 33, 3rd regular rifle season | 250 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF033O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 33, 4th regular rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF033P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 33, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF034O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 34, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF034O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 34, 3rd regular rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF034O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 34, 4th regular rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF034P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 34, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF035L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 35, late rifle season | 15 | 3 pts | 4 pts | ~3 pts | — |
| EF035O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 35, regular muzzleloader season | 130 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF035O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 35, 1st regular rifle season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF035O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 35, 2nd regular rifle season | 75 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF035O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 35, 3rd regular rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF035O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 35, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 3 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| EF035P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 35, private-land-only rifle season | 75 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF036O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 36, 2nd regular rifle season | 170 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF036O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 36, 3rd regular rifle season | 60 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF036O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 36, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF036P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 36, private-land-only rifle season | 65 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF038L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 38, late rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF038L2R | antlerless (female), GMU 38, late rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | — |
| EF038O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 38, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF038O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 38, 1st regular rifle season | 20 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~1 pts | ~3 pts |
| EF038O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 38, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 2 pts | no applicants | ~2 pts | — |
| EF038O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 38, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~4 pts |
| EF038O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 38, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| EF038P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 38, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | 2 pts | no applicants | ~2 pts | — |
| EF038V1A | antlerless (female), GMU 38, archery, season code V1 | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF039O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 39, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts | 0 pts |
| EF039O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 39, 1st regular rifle season | 20 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF039O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 39, 2nd regular rifle season | 20 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | — |
| EF039O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 39, 3rd regular rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF039O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 39, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | — |
| EF039P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 39, private-land-only rifle season | 35 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | — |
| EF040L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 40, late rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 0 pts | — | — |
| EF040O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 40, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| EF040O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 40, 1st regular rifle season | 35 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF040O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 40, 2nd regular rifle season | 35 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF040O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 40, 3rd regular rifle season | 35 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF040O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 40, 4th regular rifle season | 80 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF040P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 40, private-land-only rifle season | 200 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF040W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 40, rifle, season code W1 | 20 | 3 pts | no applicants | ~3 pts | — |
| EF040W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 40, rifle, season code W2 | 19 | 2 pts | no applicants | ~3 pts | — |
| EF041O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 41, regular muzzleloader season | 315 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF041O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 41, 1st regular rifle season | 200 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF041O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 41, 2nd regular rifle season | 160 | drew into choice 4 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF041O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 41, 3rd regular rifle season | 80 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF041O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 41, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF041P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 41, private-land-only rifle season | 200 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF042O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 42, 2nd regular rifle season | 300 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF042O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 42, 3rd regular rifle season | 315 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF042O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 42, 4th regular rifle season | 110 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF042P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 42, private-land-only rifle season | 275 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF043O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 43, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF043O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 43, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF043O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 43, 2nd regular rifle season | 215 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF043O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 43, 3rd regular rifle season | 120 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF043O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 43, 4th regular rifle season | 55 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF043P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 43, private-land-only rifle season | 35 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF043V1A | antlerless (female), GMU 43, archery, season code V1 | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF044O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 44, regular muzzleloader season | 125 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF044O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 44, 1st regular rifle season | 200 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF044O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 44, 2nd regular rifle season | 200 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF044O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 44, 3rd regular rifle season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF044O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 44, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF045O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 45, 2nd regular rifle season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF045O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 45, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF045O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 45, 4th regular rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF046O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 46, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF046O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 46, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF046O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 46, 2nd regular rifle season | 20 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | — |
| EF046O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 46, 3rd regular rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF046O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 46, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 4 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF046P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 46, private-land-only rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| EF047O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 47, 2nd regular rifle season | 165 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF047O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 47, 3rd regular rifle season | 140 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF047O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 47, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF048O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 48, regular muzzleloader season | 35 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF048O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 48, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF048O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 48, 3rd regular rifle season | 25 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| EF048O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 48, 4th regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | — |
| EF049O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 49, regular muzzleloader season | 70 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~2 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF049O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 49, 2nd regular rifle season | 130 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF049O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 49, 3rd regular rifle season | 130 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF049O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 49, 4th regular rifle season | 130 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF049S2R | antlerless (female), GMU 49, rifle, season code S2 | 50 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF049S3R | antlerless (female), GMU 49, rifle, season code S3 | 50 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF049S4R | antlerless (female), GMU 49, rifle, season code S4 | 40 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| EF050L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 50, late rifle season | 10 | 3 pts | none drawn | ~3 pts | — |
| EF050O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 50, regular muzzleloader season | 55 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF050O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 50, 2nd regular rifle season | 190 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF050O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 50, 3rd regular rifle season | 185 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF050O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 50, 4th regular rifle season | 135 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF050P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 50, private-land-only rifle season | 40 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | 0 pts |
| EF051O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 51, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF051O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 51, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF051O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 51, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| EF051O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 51, 3rd regular rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF051O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 51, 4th regular rifle season | 35 | drew into choice 3 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| EF051P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 51, private-land-only rifle season | 280 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF052O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 52, 2nd regular rifle season | 205 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF052O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 52, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF052O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 52, 4th regular rifle season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF052P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 52, private-land-only rifle season | 65 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF053O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 53, regular muzzleloader season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF053O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 53, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF053O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 53, 2nd regular rifle season | 60 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF053O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 53, 3rd regular rifle season | 70 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF053O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 53, 4th regular rifle season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF053P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 53, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF054O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 54, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF054O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 54, 1st regular rifle season | 80 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF054O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 54, 2nd regular rifle season | 55 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF054O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 54, 3rd regular rifle season | 40 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF054O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 54, 4th regular rifle season | 60 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF054P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 54, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF055O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 55, regular muzzleloader season | 125 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF055O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 55, 1st regular rifle season | 175 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF055O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 55, 2nd regular rifle season | 200 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF055O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 55, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF055O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 55, 4th regular rifle season | 35 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF056O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 56, regular muzzleloader season | 40 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF056O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 56, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF056O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 56, 3rd regular rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF056O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 56, 4th regular rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF056P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 56, private-land-only rifle season | 25 | 0 pts | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| EF057O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 57, regular muzzleloader season | 90 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF057O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 57, 1st regular rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF057O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 57, 2nd regular rifle season | 145 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF057O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 57, 3rd regular rifle season | 145 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF057O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 57, 4th regular rifle season | 130 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF057P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 57, private-land-only rifle season | 250 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF059O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 59, regular muzzleloader season | 120 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF059O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 59, 1st regular rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF059O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 59, 2nd regular rifle season | 80 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF059O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 59, 3rd regular rifle season | 60 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF059O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 59, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | — |
| EF059P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 59, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF059V1A | antlerless (female), GMU 59, archery, season code V1 | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | — | — |
| EF060O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 60, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF060O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 60, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF060O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 60, 2nd regular rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF060O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 60, 3rd regular rifle season | 15 | drew into choice 4 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF060O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 60, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF060P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 60, private-land-only rifle season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF060P6R | antlerless (female), GMU 60, private-land-only rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | — | — |
| EF061O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 61, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | 2 pts | 5 pts | ~1 pts | ~5 pts |
| EF061O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 61, 1st regular rifle season | 100 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF061O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 61, 2nd regular rifle season | 225 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF061O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 61, 3rd regular rifle season | 255 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF061O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 61, 4th regular rifle season | 300 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF061P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 61, private-land-only rifle season | 150 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF062O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 62, regular muzzleloader season | 110 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF062O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 62, 1st regular rifle season | 175 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF062O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 62, 2nd regular rifle season | 250 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF062O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 62, 3rd regular rifle season | 250 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF062O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 62, 4th regular rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF062P2R | antlerless (female), GMU 62, private-land-only rifle season | 175 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF062P3R | antlerless (female), GMU 62, private-land-only rifle season | 175 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF062P4R | antlerless (female), GMU 62, private-land-only rifle season | 125 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF063O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 63, regular muzzleloader season | 35 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF063O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 63, 1st regular rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF063O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 63, 2nd regular rifle season | 80 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF063O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 63, 3rd regular rifle season | 45 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF063O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 63, 4th regular rifle season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF063P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 63, private-land-only rifle season | 200 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF064O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 64, regular muzzleloader season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF064O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 64, 1st regular rifle season | 130 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF064O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 64, 2nd regular rifle season | 150 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF064O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 64, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF064O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 64, 4th regular rifle season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF064P1R | antlerless (female), GMU 64, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF064P2R | antlerless (female), GMU 64, private-land-only rifle season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF064P3R | antlerless (female), GMU 64, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF064P4R | antlerless (female), GMU 64, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF064P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 64, private-land-only rifle season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF066O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 66, regular muzzleloader season | 35 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF066O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 66, 1st regular rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF066O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 66, 2nd regular rifle season | 140 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF066O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 66, 3rd regular rifle season | 150 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF066O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 66, 4th regular rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF067O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 67, regular muzzleloader season | 35 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF067O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 67, 1st regular rifle season | 75 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF067O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 67, 2nd regular rifle season | 130 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF067O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 67, 3rd regular rifle season | 150 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF067O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 67, 4th regular rifle season | 50 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF068O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 68, regular muzzleloader season | 35 | 0 pts | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| EF068O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 68, 2nd regular rifle season | 60 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF068O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 68, 3rd regular rifle season | 60 | 3 pts | 3 pts | ~2 pts | ~3 pts |
| EF068O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 68, 4th regular rifle season | 60 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF068P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 68, private-land-only rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF069O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 69, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF069O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 69, 2nd regular rifle season | 75 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF069O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 69, 3rd regular rifle season | 75 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF069O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 69, 4th regular rifle season | 45 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF069P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 69, private-land-only rifle season | 650 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF070O1A | antlerless (female), GMU 70, regular archery season | 200 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF070O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 70, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF070O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 70, 1st regular rifle season | 85 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF070O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 70, 2nd regular rifle season | 140 | 0 pts | 2 pts | 0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF070O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 70, 3rd regular rifle season | 140 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF070O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 70, 4th regular rifle season | 55 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF070P2R | antlerless (female), GMU 70, private-land-only rifle season | 220 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF070P3R | antlerless (female), GMU 70, private-land-only rifle season | 165 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF070P4R | antlerless (female), GMU 70, private-land-only rifle season | 110 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF070P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 70, private-land-only rifle season | 25 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF071O1A | antlerless (female), GMU 71, regular archery season | 100 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF071O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 71, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~2 pts | ~3 pts |
| EF071O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 71, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | 4 pts | 4 pts | ~4 pts | ~4 pts |
| EF071O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 71, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 7 pts | 8 pts | ~7 pts | ~9 pts |
| EF071O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 71, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 5 pts | none drawn | ~5 pts | ~9 pts |
| EF071O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 71, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 4 pts | 6 pts | ~4 pts | ~7 pts |
| EF071P1R | antlerless (female), GMU 71, private-land-only rifle season | 15 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF071P4R | antlerless (female), GMU 71, private-land-only rifle season | 25 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF072O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 72, 2nd regular rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF072O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 72, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF072O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 72, 4th regular rifle season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | — |
| EF072P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 72, private-land-only rifle season | 140 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF073O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 73, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 5 pts | 6 pts | ~5 pts | ~6 pts |
| EF073O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 73, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | ~3 pts |
| EF073O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 73, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| EF074O1A | antlerless (female), GMU 74, regular archery season | 25 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF074O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 74, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF074O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 74, 1st regular rifle season | 15 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~1 pts | ~3 pts |
| EF074O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 74, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 2 pts | 4 pts | ~1 pts | ~4 pts |
| EF074O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 74, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~3 pts | ~3 pts |
| EF074O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 74, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | — |
| EF074P1R | antlerless (female), GMU 74, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF074P4R | antlerless (female), GMU 74, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 3 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| EF075O1A | antlerless (female), GMU 75, regular archery season | 65 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF075O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 75, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF075O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 75, 1st regular rifle season | 25 | 1 pts | 4 pts | ~1 pts | ~4 pts |
| EF075O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 75, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF075O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 75, 3rd regular rifle season | 35 | 1 pts | 3 pts | ~1 pts | ~3 pts |
| EF075O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 75, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF075P4R | antlerless (female), GMU 75, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF076O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 76, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF076O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 76, 2nd regular rifle season | 220 | 0 pts | 1 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF076O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 76, 3rd regular rifle season | 200 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF076O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 76, 4th regular rifle season | 200 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF077O1A | antlerless (female), GMU 77, regular archery season | 150 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF077O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 77, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | 0 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| EF077O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 77, 1st regular rifle season | 35 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~2 pts | ~3 pts |
| EF077O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 77, 2nd regular rifle season | 70 | 2 pts | 6 pts | ~2 pts | ~7 pts |
| EF077O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 77, 3rd regular rifle season | 40 | 4 pts | 7 pts | ~4 pts | ~8 pts |
| EF077O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 77, 4th regular rifle season | 15 | 3 pts | 6 pts | ~3 pts | ~6 pts |
| EF077P1R | antlerless (female), GMU 77, private-land-only rifle season | 15 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF077P4R | antlerless (female), GMU 77, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF079O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 79, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF079O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 79, 1st regular rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF079O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 79, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF079O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 79, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF079O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 79, 4th regular rifle season | 120 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF080O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 80, regular muzzleloader season | 70 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF080O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 80, 2nd regular rifle season | 125 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF080O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 80, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF080O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 80, 4th regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF080P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 80, private-land-only rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF081O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 81, 2nd regular rifle season | 150 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF081O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 81, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF081O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 81, 4th regular rifle season | 80 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF081P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 81, private-land-only rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | 1 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF082O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 82, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF082O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 82, 1st regular rifle season | 75 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF082O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 82, 2nd regular rifle season | 200 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF082O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 82, 3rd regular rifle season | 240 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF082O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 82, 4th regular rifle season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF082V1A | antlerless (female), GMU 82, archery, season code V1 | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF083O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 83, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | drew into choice 4 | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF083O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 83, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF084W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 84, rifle, season code W1 | 5 | 6 pts | no applicants | ~6 pts | — |
| EF084W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 84, rifle, season code W2 | 9 | 4 pts | no applicants | ~4 pts | — |
| EF084W3R | antlerless (female), GMU 84, rifle, season code W3 | 5 | 5 pts | no applicants | ~5 pts | — |
| EF084W4R | antlerless (female), GMU 84, rifle, season code W4 | 8 | 2 pts | no applicants | — | — |
| EF084W5R | antlerless (female), GMU 84, rifle, season code W5 | 5 | 5 pts | no applicants | ~6 pts | — |
| EF085L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 85, late rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF085O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 85, regular muzzleloader season | 115 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF085O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 85, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF085O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 85, 3rd regular rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF085O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 85, 4th regular rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF085P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 85, private-land-only rifle season | 200 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF085P6R | antlerless (female), GMU 85, private-land-only rifle season | 225 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF085V1A | antlerless (female), GMU 85, archery, season code V1 | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF085W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 85, rifle, season code W1 | 7 | 4 pts | no applicants | ~3 pts | — |
| EF086O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 86, regular muzzleloader season | 80 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF086O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 86, 2nd regular rifle season | 85 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF086O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 86, 3rd regular rifle season | 75 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF086O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 86, 4th regular rifle season | 65 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF086P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 86, private-land-only rifle season | 750 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF086V1A | antlerless (female), GMU 86, archery, season code V1 | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF104O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 104, regular muzzleloader season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF104P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 104, private-land-only rifle season | 300 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF104W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 104, rifle, season code W1 | 13 | 7 pts | no applicants | ~7 pts | — |
| EF104W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 104, rifle, season code W2 | 13 | 6 pts | no applicants | ~6 pts | — |
| EF128L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 128, late rifle season | 180 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF131O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 131, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF131O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 131, 3rd regular rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF131O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 131, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF131P2R | antlerless (female), GMU 131, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF131P3R | antlerless (female), GMU 131, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF131P4R | antlerless (female), GMU 131, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF131P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 131, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF133L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 133, late rifle season | 55 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF133O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 133, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF142L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 142, late rifle season | 25 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | — |
| EF161O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 161, 3rd regular rifle season | 260 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF161O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 161, 4th regular rifle season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF181L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 181, late rifle season | 10 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~3 pts | ~4 pts |
| EF181O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 181, 2nd regular rifle season | 95 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF181O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 181, 3rd regular rifle season | 105 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF181O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 181, 4th regular rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF181P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 181, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF191L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 191, late rifle season | 55 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF191O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 191, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF191O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 191, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF191O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 191, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF191P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 191, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF201O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 201, regular muzzleloader season | 5 | 4 pts | 3 pts | ~4 pts | 0 pts |
| EF201O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 201, 1st regular rifle season | 30 | 1 pts | 3 pts | ~1 pts | ~3 pts |
| EF201O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 201, 2nd regular rifle season | 45 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF201O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 201, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EF201O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 201, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF211L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 211, late rifle season | 10 | 4 pts | 4 pts | ~5 pts | — |
| EF211W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 211, rifle, season code W1 | 62 | 3 pts | no applicants | ~3 pts | — |
| EF214O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 214, 2nd regular rifle season | 120 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF214O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 214, 3rd regular rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF214O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 214, 4th regular rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF214W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 214, rifle, season code W1 | 12 | 1 pts | no applicants | ~1 pts | — |
| EF214W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 214, rifle, season code W2 | 39 | 1 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | — |
| EF214W3R | antlerless (female), GMU 214, rifle, season code W3 | 11 | 2 pts | no applicants | ~2 pts | — |
| EF214W4R | antlerless (female), GMU 214, rifle, season code W4 | 39 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| EF214W5R | antlerless (female), GMU 214, rifle, season code W5 | 11 | 2 pts | no applicants | ~2 pts | — |
| EF231O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 231, 2nd regular rifle season | 125 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF231O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 231, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF231O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 231, 4th regular rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF301W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 301, rifle, season code W1 | 15 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~1 pts | — |
| EF301W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 301, rifle, season code W2 | 6 | 1 pts | no applicants | ~1 pts | — |
| EF301W3R | antlerless (female), GMU 301, rifle, season code W3 | 15 | 0 pts | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| EF301W4R | antlerless (female), GMU 301, rifle, season code W4 | 9 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| EF361L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 361, late rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF371O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 371, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF371O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 371, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF371O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 371, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF371O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 371, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF371P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 371, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF391O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 391, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF391P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 391, private-land-only rifle season | 150 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF411O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 411, 2nd regular rifle season | 65 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF411O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 411, 3rd regular rifle season | 45 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF411O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 411, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 4 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF411P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 411, private-land-only rifle season | 85 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF421O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 421, 2nd regular rifle season | 345 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF421O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 421, 3rd regular rifle season | 115 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF421O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 421, 4th regular rifle season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF421P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 421, private-land-only rifle season | 350 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF441W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 441, rifle, season code W1 | 22 | 0 pts | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| EF441W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 441, rifle, season code W2 | 22 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | — |
| EF441W3R | antlerless (female), GMU 441, rifle, season code W3 | 23 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| EF444O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 444, 2nd regular rifle season | 215 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF444O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 444, 3rd regular rifle season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF444O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 444, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF444P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 444, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF461O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 461, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF461O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 461, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF461O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 461, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF461O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 461, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF461O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 461, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF461P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 461, private-land-only rifle season | 25 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | — |
| EF471O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 471, 2nd regular rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF471O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 471, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF471O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 471, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF471P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 471, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF481O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 481, regular muzzleloader season | 35 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF481O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 481, 2nd regular rifle season | 80 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF481O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 481, 3rd regular rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF481O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 481, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF481P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 481, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF500L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 500, late rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | — |
| EF500O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 500, regular muzzleloader season | 85 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF500O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 500, 2nd regular rifle season | 195 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF500O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 500, 3rd regular rifle season | 170 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF500O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 500, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| EF500P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 500, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | — |
| EF501L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 501, late rifle season | 10 | 3 pts | none drawn | ~4 pts | ~4 pts |
| EF501O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 501, regular muzzleloader season | 40 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF501O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 501, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF501O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 501, 3rd regular rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF501O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 501, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | — |
| EF501P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 501, private-land-only rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF511O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 511, 1st regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF511O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 511, 2nd regular rifle season | 60 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF511O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 511, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | — |
| EF511O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 511, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | — |
| EF511P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 511, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | 1 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF521O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 521, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| EF521O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 521, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF521O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 521, 2nd regular rifle season | 35 | 1 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| EF521O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 521, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 2 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF521O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 521, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | — |
| EF551O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 551, regular muzzleloader season | 60 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF551O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 551, 1st regular rifle season | 80 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF551O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 551, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EF551O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 551, 3rd regular rifle season | 90 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF551O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 551, 4th regular rifle season | 35 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF561O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 561, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF561O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 561, 2nd regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | — |
| EF561O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 561, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF561O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 561, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF581P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 581, private-land-only rifle season | 300 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF591L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 591, late rifle season | 45 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~2 pts | ~3 pts |
| EF682O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 682, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF682V1A | antlerless (female), GMU 682, archery, season code V1 | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF711O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 711, 2nd regular rifle season | 20 | 6 pts | 7 pts | ~7 pts | ~7 pts |
| EF711O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 711, 3rd regular rifle season | 15 | 7 pts | 8 pts | ~8 pts | ~8 pts |
| EF711O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 711, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 5 pts | 6 pts | ~6 pts | — |
| EF741O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 741, 2nd regular rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF741O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 741, 3rd regular rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF741O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 741, 4th regular rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF741P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 741, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~0 pts |
| EF751P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 751, private-land-only rifle season | 200 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF851L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 851, late rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| EF851L2R | antlerless (female), GMU 851, late rifle season | 15 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF851L3R | antlerless (female), GMU 851, late rifle season | 25 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EF851W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 851, rifle, season code W1 | 12 | 5 pts | no applicants | ~6 pts | — |
| EF851W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 851, rifle, season code W2 | 5 | 6 pts | no applicants | ~6 pts | — |
| EF851W4R | antlerless (female), GMU 851, rifle, season code W4 | 4 | no applicants | no applicants | — | — |
| EF851W6R | antlerless (female), GMU 851, rifle, season code W6 | 5 | 6 pts | no applicants | ~7 pts | — |
| EM001O1M | antlered (male), GMU 1, regular muzzleloader season | 5 | 17 pts | 26 pts | ~17 pts | — |
| EM002O1M | antlered (male), GMU 2, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 27 pts | 34 pts | ~28 pts | ~36 pts |
| EM007O1M | antlered (male), GMU 7, regular muzzleloader season | 375 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EM007O1R | antlered (male), GMU 7, 1st regular rifle season | 300 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM007O2R | antlered (male), GMU 7, 2nd regular rifle season | 550 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM007O3R | antlered (male), GMU 7, 3rd regular rifle season | 500 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM007O4R | antlered (male), GMU 7, 4th regular rifle season | 375 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM009O1R | antlered (male), GMU 9, 1st regular rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM009O2R | antlered (male), GMU 9, 2nd regular rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM009O3R | antlered (male), GMU 9, 3rd regular rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM009O4R | antlered (male), GMU 9, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM010O1M | antlered (male), GMU 10, regular muzzleloader season | 5 | 25 pts | 33 pts | ~26 pts | ~34 pts |
| EM011O1R | antlered (male), GMU 11, 1st regular rifle season | 3000 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM011O4R | antlered (male), GMU 11, 4th regular rifle season | 400 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM012O4R | antlered (male), GMU 12, 4th regular rifle season | 500 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM014O1R | antlered (male), GMU 14, 1st regular rifle season | 125 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EM014O4R | antlered (male), GMU 14, 4th regular rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM019O1R | antlered (male), GMU 19, 1st regular rifle season | 120 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM019O2R | antlered (male), GMU 19, 2nd regular rifle season | 190 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM019O3R | antlered (male), GMU 19, 3rd regular rifle season | 170 | drew into choice 4 | drew into choice 4 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM019O4R | antlered (male), GMU 19, 4th regular rifle season | 80 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM020L1R | antlered (male), GMU 20, late rifle season | 55 | 6 pts | 13 pts | ~7 pts | ~15 pts |
| EM020L2R | antlered (male), GMU 20, late rifle season | 55 | 8 pts | 17 pts | ~8 pts | ~20 pts |
| EM020O1A | antlered (male), GMU 20, regular archery season | 10 | 5 pts | 14 pts | ~5 pts | ~16 pts |
| EM020O1M | antlered (male), GMU 20, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | 4 pts | 14 pts | ~5 pts | ~14 pts |
| EM020O1R | antlered (male), GMU 20, 1st regular rifle season | 25 | 6 pts | 18 pts | ~6 pts | ~21 pts |
| EM020O2R | antlered (male), GMU 20, 2nd regular rifle season | 25 | 5 pts | 14 pts | ~5 pts | ~16 pts |
| EM020O3R | antlered (male), GMU 20, 3rd regular rifle season | 25 | 5 pts | 10 pts | ~5 pts | ~11 pts |
| EM020O4R | antlered (male), GMU 20, 4th regular rifle season | 25 | 4 pts | 9 pts | ~4 pts | ~9 pts |
| EM025O4R | antlered (male), GMU 25, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM026O4R | antlered (male), GMU 26, 4th regular rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM029O1M | antlered (male), GMU 29, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | 3 pts | 3 pts | ~3 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM029O1R | antlered (male), GMU 29, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | 3 pts | 3 pts | ~3 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM029O2R | antlered (male), GMU 29, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | 6 pts | ~1 pts | ~8 pts |
| EM029O3R | antlered (male), GMU 29, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM029O4R | antlered (male), GMU 29, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| EM033O4R | antlered (male), GMU 33, 4th regular rifle season | 115 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM034O4R | antlered (male), GMU 34, 4th regular rifle season | 35 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM035O1M | antlered (male), GMU 35, regular muzzleloader season | 185 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM038O1M | antlered (male), GMU 38, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM038O1R | antlered (male), GMU 38, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| EM038O4R | antlered (male), GMU 38, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM039O1M | antlered (male), GMU 39, regular muzzleloader season | 70 | 1 pts | 4 pts | ~1 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM039O1R | antlered (male), GMU 39, 1st regular rifle season | 60 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| EM039O2R | antlered (male), GMU 39, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM039O3R | antlered (male), GMU 39, 3rd regular rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM039O4R | antlered (male), GMU 39, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM041O1M | antlered (male), GMU 41, regular muzzleloader season | 500 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM041O1R | antlered (male), GMU 41, 1st regular rifle season | 950 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM041O4R | antlered (male), GMU 41, 4th regular rifle season | 250 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM043O1M | antlered (male), GMU 43, regular muzzleloader season | 175 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM044O1M | antlered (male), GMU 44, regular muzzleloader season | 250 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM044O1R | antlered (male), GMU 44, 1st regular rifle season | 100 | 1 pts | 4 pts | ~1 pts | ~6 pts |
| EM044O4R | antlered (male), GMU 44, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM045O4R | antlered (male), GMU 45, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM046O1M | antlered (male), GMU 46, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM046O1R | antlered (male), GMU 46, 1st regular rifle season | 25 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~1 pts | ~3 pts |
| EM046O2R | antlered (male), GMU 46, 2nd regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM046O3R | antlered (male), GMU 46, 3rd regular rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM046O4R | antlered (male), GMU 46, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM047O4R | antlered (male), GMU 47, 4th regular rifle season | 65 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM048O1M | antlered (male), GMU 48, regular muzzleloader season | 40 | 2 pts | 8 pts | ~1 pts | ~8 pts |
| EM048O1R | antlered (male), GMU 48, 1st regular rifle season | 50 | 4 pts | 8 pts | ~4 pts | ~9 pts |
| EM048O2R | antlered (male), GMU 48, 2nd regular rifle season | 20 | 2 pts | 4 pts | ~2 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM048O3R | antlered (male), GMU 48, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM048O4R | antlered (male), GMU 48, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM049O1M | antlered (male), GMU 49, regular muzzleloader season | 70 | 8 pts | 20 pts | ~8 pts | ~22 pts |
| EM049O1R | antlered (male), GMU 49, 1st regular rifle season | 80 | 11 pts | 23 pts | ~12 pts | ~26 pts |
| EM049O2R | antlered (male), GMU 49, 2nd regular rifle season | 80 | 6 pts | 14 pts | ~7 pts | ~16 pts |
| EM049O3R | antlered (male), GMU 49, 3rd regular rifle season | 40 | 5 pts | 8 pts | ~6 pts | ~9 pts |
| EM049O4R | antlered (male), GMU 49, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | 4 pts | 7 pts | ~5 pts | ~8 pts |
| EM050O1M | antlered (male), GMU 50, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EM050O1R | antlered (male), GMU 50, 1st regular rifle season | 25 | 3 pts | 3 pts | ~3 pts | ~3 pts |
| EM050O2R | antlered (male), GMU 50, 2nd regular rifle season | 70 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~2 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM050O3R | antlered (male), GMU 50, 3rd regular rifle season | 50 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~2 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM050O4R | antlered (male), GMU 50, 4th regular rifle season | 35 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~3 pts |
| EM051O1M | antlered (male), GMU 51, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | 1 pts | 3 pts | ~1 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM051O1R | antlered (male), GMU 51, 1st regular rifle season | 50 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM051O2R | antlered (male), GMU 51, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM051O3R | antlered (male), GMU 51, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM051O4R | antlered (male), GMU 51, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM053O1M | antlered (male), GMU 53, regular muzzleloader season | 85 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM053O1R | antlered (male), GMU 53, 1st regular rifle season | 80 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| EM053O4R | antlered (male), GMU 53, 4th regular rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM054O1M | antlered (male), GMU 54, regular muzzleloader season | 60 | 1 pts | 8 pts | ~1 pts | ~9 pts |
| EM054O1R | antlered (male), GMU 54, 1st regular rifle season | 200 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM054O2R | antlered (male), GMU 54, 2nd regular rifle season | 800 | licenses left over | licenses left over | — | — |
| EM054O3R | antlered (male), GMU 54, 3rd regular rifle season | 480 | licenses left over | licenses left over | — | — |
| EM054O4R | antlered (male), GMU 54, 4th regular rifle season | 75 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM055O1M | antlered (male), GMU 55, regular muzzleloader season | 60 | 1 pts | 7 pts | ~1 pts | ~8 pts |
| EM055O1R | antlered (male), GMU 55, 1st regular rifle season | 140 | 1 pts | 4 pts | ~1 pts | ~5 pts |
| EM055O2R | antlered (male), GMU 55, 2nd regular rifle season | 910 | licenses left over | licenses left over | — | — |
| EM055O3R | antlered (male), GMU 55, 3rd regular rifle season | 510 | licenses left over | licenses left over | — | — |
| EM055O4R | antlered (male), GMU 55, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM056O1M | antlered (male), GMU 56, regular muzzleloader season | 40 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM056O1R | antlered (male), GMU 56, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM056O2R | antlered (male), GMU 56, 2nd regular rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM056O3R | antlered (male), GMU 56, 3rd regular rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM056O4R | antlered (male), GMU 56, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM057O1M | antlered (male), GMU 57, regular muzzleloader season | 100 | 2 pts | 7 pts | ~2 pts | ~8 pts |
| EM057O1R | antlered (male), GMU 57, 1st regular rifle season | 80 | 3 pts | 9 pts | ~3 pts | ~10 pts |
| EM057O2R | antlered (male), GMU 57, 2nd regular rifle season | 80 | 3 pts | 5 pts | ~3 pts | ~6 pts |
| EM057O3R | antlered (male), GMU 57, 3rd regular rifle season | 80 | 3 pts | 5 pts | ~3 pts | ~6 pts |
| EM057O4R | antlered (male), GMU 57, 4th regular rifle season | 80 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~3 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM059O1M | antlered (male), GMU 59, regular muzzleloader season | 100 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM059O1R | antlered (male), GMU 59, 1st regular rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM059O4R | antlered (male), GMU 59, 4th regular rifle season | 180 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM060O1M | antlered (male), GMU 60, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM060O1R | antlered (male), GMU 60, 1st regular rifle season | 75 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM061O1M | antlered (male), GMU 61, regular muzzleloader season | 45 | 18 pts | 30 pts | ~19 pts | ~31 pts |
| EM061O1R | antlered (male), GMU 61, 1st regular rifle season | 130 | 15 pts | 27 pts | ~15 pts | ~28 pts |
| EM061O2R | antlered (male), GMU 61, 2nd regular rifle season | 120 | 11 pts | 26 pts | ~11 pts | ~26 pts |
| EM061O3R | antlered (male), GMU 61, 3rd regular rifle season | 50 | 10 pts | 25 pts | ~11 pts | ~26 pts |
| EM061O4R | antlered (male), GMU 61, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | 9 pts | 25 pts | ~9 pts | ~26 pts |
| EM062O1M | antlered (male), GMU 62, regular muzzleloader season | 115 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| EM062O1R | antlered (male), GMU 62, 1st regular rifle season | 285 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| EM063O1M | antlered (male), GMU 63, regular muzzleloader season | 35 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM063O1R | antlered (male), GMU 63, 1st regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM063O4R | antlered (male), GMU 63, 4th regular rifle season | 15 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM064O1M | antlered (male), GMU 64, regular muzzleloader season | 110 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM066O1M | antlered (male), GMU 66, regular muzzleloader season | 45 | 6 pts | 23 pts | ~6 pts | ~24 pts |
| EM066O1R | antlered (male), GMU 66, 1st regular rifle season | 200 | 3 pts | 11 pts | ~4 pts | ~13 pts |
| EM066O2R | antlered (male), GMU 66, 2nd regular rifle season | 190 | 1 pts | 7 pts | ~1 pts | ~9 pts |
| EM066O3R | antlered (male), GMU 66, 3rd regular rifle season | 155 | 1 pts | 5 pts | ~1 pts | ~6 pts |
| EM066O4R | antlered (male), GMU 66, 4th regular rifle season | 35 | 1 pts | 7 pts | ~1 pts | ~9 pts |
| EM067O1M | antlered (male), GMU 67, regular muzzleloader season | 45 | 2 pts | 14 pts | ~1 pts | ~15 pts |
| EM067O1R | antlered (male), GMU 67, 1st regular rifle season | 190 | 1 pts | 6 pts | ~1 pts | ~7 pts |
| EM067O2R | antlered (male), GMU 67, 2nd regular rifle season | 180 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM067O3R | antlered (male), GMU 67, 3rd regular rifle season | 110 | 1 pts | 3 pts | ~1 pts | ~3 pts |
| EM067O4R | antlered (male), GMU 67, 4th regular rifle season | 35 | 1 pts | 4 pts | ~1 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM068O1M | antlered (male), GMU 68, regular muzzleloader season | 85 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM068O1R | antlered (male), GMU 68, 1st regular rifle season | 375 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM068O4R | antlered (male), GMU 68, 4th regular rifle season | 130 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM069O1M | antlered (male), GMU 69, regular muzzleloader season | 55 | 5 pts | 10 pts | ~5 pts | ~11 pts |
| EM069O1R | antlered (male), GMU 69, 1st regular rifle season | 75 | 6 pts | 11 pts | ~6 pts | ~13 pts |
| EM069O2R | antlered (male), GMU 69, 2nd regular rifle season | 75 | 3 pts | 4 pts | ~3 pts | ~5 pts |
| EM069O3R | antlered (male), GMU 69, 3rd regular rifle season | 50 | 4 pts | 5 pts | ~4 pts | ~6 pts |
| EM069O4R | antlered (male), GMU 69, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | 3 pts | 3 pts | ~3 pts | ~3 pts |
| EM070O1A | antlered (male), GMU 70, regular archery season | 450 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM070O1M | antlered (male), GMU 70, regular muzzleloader season | 100 | 0 pts | 4 pts | 0 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM070O1R | antlered (male), GMU 70, 1st regular rifle season | 150 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM070O4R | antlered (male), GMU 70, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EM071O1A | antlered (male), GMU 71, regular archery season | 800 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM071O1M | antlered (male), GMU 71, regular muzzleloader season | 350 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM071O1R | antlered (male), GMU 71, 1st regular rifle season | 550 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM071O4R | antlered (male), GMU 71, 4th regular rifle season | 75 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM071P1R | antlered (male), GMU 71, private-land-only rifle season | 75 | 0 pts | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM071P4R | antlered (male), GMU 71, private-land-only rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM074O1A | antlered (male), GMU 74, regular archery season | 450 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM074O1M | antlered (male), GMU 74, regular muzzleloader season | 180 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM074O1R | antlered (male), GMU 74, 1st regular rifle season | 275 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM074O4R | antlered (male), GMU 74, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM074P1R | antlered (male), GMU 74, private-land-only rifle season | 15 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM074P4R | antlered (male), GMU 74, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM075O1A | antlered (male), GMU 75, regular archery season | 340 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM075O1M | antlered (male), GMU 75, regular muzzleloader season | 120 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM075O1R | antlered (male), GMU 75, 1st regular rifle season | 325 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM075O4R | antlered (male), GMU 75, 4th regular rifle season | 80 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM075P4R | antlered (male), GMU 75, private-land-only rifle season | 25 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM076E1R | antlered (male), GMU 76, early rifle season | 30 | 22 pts | 29 pts | ~23 pts | ~30 pts |
| EM076O1M | antlered (male), GMU 76, regular muzzleloader season | 70 | 12 pts | 26 pts | ~13 pts | ~27 pts |
| EM076O1R | antlered (male), GMU 76, 1st regular rifle season | 190 | 9 pts | 21 pts | ~10 pts | ~22 pts |
| EM076O2R | antlered (male), GMU 76, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | 8 pts | 20 pts | ~8 pts | ~22 pts |
| EM076O3R | antlered (male), GMU 76, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 10 pts | 21 pts | ~11 pts | ~22 pts |
| EM077O1A | antlered (male), GMU 77, regular archery season | 1100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM077O1M | antlered (male), GMU 77, regular muzzleloader season | 300 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM077O1R | antlered (male), GMU 77, 1st regular rifle season | 800 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM077O4R | antlered (male), GMU 77, 4th regular rifle season | 80 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| EM077P1R | antlered (male), GMU 77, private-land-only rifle season | 75 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM077P4R | antlered (male), GMU 77, private-land-only rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM079O1M | antlered (male), GMU 79, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | 0 pts | 2 pts | 0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EM079O1R | antlered (male), GMU 79, 1st regular rifle season | 165 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM079O2R | antlered (male), GMU 79, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM079O3R | antlered (male), GMU 79, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM080O1M | antlered (male), GMU 80, regular muzzleloader season | 115 | 1 pts | 6 pts | ~1 pts | ~7 pts |
| EM080O1R | antlered (male), GMU 80, 1st regular rifle season | 450 | 1 pts | 3 pts | ~1 pts | ~4 pts |
| EM080O4R | antlered (male), GMU 80, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM104O1M | antlered (male), GMU 104, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM104O1R | antlered (male), GMU 104, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM104O2R | antlered (male), GMU 104, 2nd regular rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM104O3R | antlered (male), GMU 104, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM104O4R | antlered (male), GMU 104, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM131O4R | antlered (male), GMU 131, 4th regular rifle season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM133O4R | antlered (male), GMU 133, 4th regular rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM191O1R | antlered (male), GMU 191, 1st regular rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM191O2R | antlered (male), GMU 191, 2nd regular rifle season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM191O3R | antlered (male), GMU 191, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM191O4R | antlered (male), GMU 191, 4th regular rifle season | 80 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM201O1M | antlered (male), GMU 201, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 27 pts | 34 pts | ~28 pts | ~35 pts |
| EM214O1R | antlered (male), GMU 214, 1st regular rifle season | 75 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM214O4R | antlered (male), GMU 214, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM231O4R | antlered (male), GMU 231, 4th regular rifle season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM391O1M | antlered (male), GMU 391, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM391O1R | antlered (male), GMU 391, 1st regular rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM391O2R | antlered (male), GMU 391, 2nd regular rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM391O3R | antlered (male), GMU 391, 3rd regular rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM391O4R | antlered (male), GMU 391, 4th regular rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM444O4R | antlered (male), GMU 444, 4th regular rifle season | 65 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM461O1M | antlered (male), GMU 461, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM461O1R | antlered (male), GMU 461, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM461O2R | antlered (male), GMU 461, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM461O3R | antlered (male), GMU 461, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM461O4R | antlered (male), GMU 461, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM481O1M | antlered (male), GMU 481, regular muzzleloader season | 40 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| EM481O1R | antlered (male), GMU 481, 1st regular rifle season | 65 | 1 pts | 5 pts | ~1 pts | ~7 pts |
| EM481O2R | antlered (male), GMU 481, 2nd regular rifle season | 85 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| EM481O3R | antlered (male), GMU 481, 3rd regular rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM481O4R | antlered (male), GMU 481, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| EM500O1M | antlered (male), GMU 500, regular muzzleloader season | 45 | 3 pts | 8 pts | ~3 pts | ~9 pts |
| EM500O1R | antlered (male), GMU 500, 1st regular rifle season | 65 | 4 pts | 7 pts | ~5 pts | ~9 pts |
| EM500O2R | antlered (male), GMU 500, 2nd regular rifle season | 65 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~3 pts |
| EM500O3R | antlered (male), GMU 500, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM500O4R | antlered (male), GMU 500, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM501O1M | antlered (male), GMU 501, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | 6 pts | 9 pts | ~7 pts | ~9 pts |
| EM501O1R | antlered (male), GMU 501, 1st regular rifle season | 25 | 7 pts | 16 pts | ~7 pts | ~18 pts |
| EM501O2R | antlered (male), GMU 501, 2nd regular rifle season | 40 | 3 pts | 8 pts | ~4 pts | ~9 pts |
| EM501O3R | antlered (male), GMU 501, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | 3 pts | 6 pts | ~3 pts | ~7 pts |
| EM501O4R | antlered (male), GMU 501, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | 2 pts | 8 pts | ~3 pts | ~9 pts |
| EM511O1R | antlered (male), GMU 511, 1st regular rifle season | 75 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM511O4R | antlered (male), GMU 511, 4th regular rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM551O1M | antlered (male), GMU 551, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | 1 pts | 7 pts | ~1 pts | ~7 pts |
| EM551O1R | antlered (male), GMU 551, 1st regular rifle season | 60 | 1 pts | 4 pts | ~1 pts | ~5 pts |
| EM551O2R | antlered (male), GMU 551, 2nd regular rifle season | 510 | licenses left over | licenses left over | — | — |
| EM551O3R | antlered (male), GMU 551, 3rd regular rifle season | 315 | licenses left over | licenses left over | — | — |
| EM551O4R | antlered (male), GMU 551, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 2 pts | 4 pts | ~2 pts | ~5 pts |
| EM561O1M | antlered (male), GMU 561, regular muzzleloader season | 35 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| EM561O1R | antlered (male), GMU 561, 1st regular rifle season | 30 | 1 pts | 4 pts | ~1 pts | ~5 pts |
| EM561O2R | antlered (male), GMU 561, 2nd regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| EM561O3R | antlered (male), GMU 561, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM561O4R | antlered (male), GMU 561, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| EM851O1M | antlered (male), GMU 851, regular muzzleloader season | 5 | 7 pts | 15 pts | ~8 pts | ~15 pts |
| EM851O1R | antlered (male), GMU 851, 1st regular rifle season | 5 | 17 pts | 29 pts | ~17 pts | ~35 pts |
| EM851O2R | antlered (male), GMU 851, 2nd regular rifle season | 5 | 14 pts | none drawn | ~12 pts | ~34 pts |
| EM851O3R | antlered (male), GMU 851, 3rd regular rifle season | 5 | 19 pts | 23 pts | ~19 pts | ~22 pts |
| EM851O4R | antlered (male), GMU 851, 4th regular rifle season | 0 | none drawn | none drawn | — | — |
Source: Colorado Parks and Wildlife (CPW), 2026 Primary Draw Recap for elk (report, CPW elk statistics). Tables, forecasts and text are TagCanyon's own; CPW does not warrant or endorse them. Not affiliated with CPW. Retrieved Oct 17, 2026.
Get draw deadline reminders
Texas drawn hunt deadlines (Jul to Nov) and Western draw windows (Jan to Jun), plus results when they post. Free. Unsubscribe anytime.