Colorado Deer Draw Odds by Hunt
All 991 deer hunt codes in CPW's 2026 primary draw, with the resident and nonresident drawn-out level and our 2027 point-creep estimate. Pick a code for odds at every point level.
Get draw deadline reminders
An email before every Texas and Western draw application closes.
Free. A few emails a year, timed to deadlines and results. Unsubscribe anytime.
| Hunt code | Hunt | Quota | Res cut 2026 | NR cut 2026 | Res 2027 est. | NR 2027 est. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DE003O1A | either-sex, GMU 3, regular archery season | 550 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DE003P2R | either-sex, GMU 3, private-land-only rifle season | 600 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE003P3R | either-sex, GMU 3, private-land-only rifle season | 750 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE003P4R | either-sex, GMU 3, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE004P4R | either-sex, GMU 4, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE004W1R | either-sex, GMU 4, rifle, season code W1 | 2 | 14 pts | no applicants | ~13 pts | — |
| DE004W2R | either-sex, GMU 4, rifle, season code W2 | 7 | 6 pts | no applicants | ~5 pts | — |
| DE004W3R | either-sex, GMU 4, rifle, season code W3 | 2 | 12 pts | no applicants | ~12 pts | — |
| DE005P4R | either-sex, GMU 5, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DE005W2R | either-sex, GMU 5, rifle, season code W2 | 7 | 13 pts | no applicants | ~14 pts | — |
| DE006O1A | either-sex, GMU 6, regular archery season | 165 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| DE007O1A | either-sex, GMU 7, regular archery season | 900 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE011O1A | either-sex, GMU 11, regular archery season | 250 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE011P2R | either-sex, GMU 11, private-land-only rifle season | 500 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE011P3R | either-sex, GMU 11, private-land-only rifle season | 700 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE011P4R | either-sex, GMU 11, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE011W1R | either-sex, GMU 11, rifle, season code W1 | 1 | 18 pts | no applicants | ~17 pts | — |
| DE011W2R | either-sex, GMU 11, rifle, season code W2 | 1 | 12 pts | no applicants | ~13 pts | — |
| DE012O1A | either-sex, GMU 12, regular archery season | 100 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DE012P4R | either-sex, GMU 12, private-land-only rifle season | 200 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE015O1A | either-sex, GMU 15, regular archery season | 150 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE015P2R | either-sex, GMU 15, private-land-only rifle season | 35 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE015P3R | either-sex, GMU 15, private-land-only rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE018O1A | either-sex, GMU 18, regular archery season | 510 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE018P2R | either-sex, GMU 18, private-land-only rifle season | 90 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE018P3R | either-sex, GMU 18, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DE020O1A | either-sex, GMU 20, regular archery season | 200 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE023O1A | either-sex, GMU 23, regular archery season | 175 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE023W1R | either-sex, GMU 23, rifle, season code W1 | 1 | 27 pts | no applicants | ~27 pts | — |
| DE025O1A | either-sex, GMU 25, regular archery season | 250 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE025P2R | either-sex, GMU 25, private-land-only rifle season | 55 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE025P3R | either-sex, GMU 25, private-land-only rifle season | 55 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE025W1R | either-sex, GMU 25, rifle, season code W1 | 5 | 19 pts | no applicants | ~19 pts | — |
| DE029O1A | either-sex, GMU 29, regular archery season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE030P5A | either-sex, GMU 30, private-land-only archery season | 25 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE031O1A | either-sex, GMU 31, regular archery season | 150 | 0 pts | 1 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DE033O1A | either-sex, GMU 33, regular archery season | 150 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE034O1A | either-sex, GMU 34, regular archery season | 130 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE034P2R | either-sex, GMU 34, private-land-only rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE034P3R | either-sex, GMU 34, private-land-only rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE035O1A | either-sex, GMU 35, regular archery season | 180 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE035P2R | either-sex, GMU 35, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE035P3R | either-sex, GMU 35, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE038L1R | either-sex, GMU 38, late rifle season | 250 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE038L2R | either-sex, GMU 38, late rifle season | 20 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~2 pts | ~3 pts |
| DE038O1A | either-sex, GMU 38, regular archery season | 150 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE039O1A | either-sex, GMU 39, regular archery season | 180 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE041O1A | either-sex, GMU 41, regular archery season | 325 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DE041P5A | either-sex, GMU 41, private-land-only archery season | 50 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE043O1A | either-sex, GMU 43, regular archery season | 180 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE043P2R | either-sex, GMU 43, private-land-only rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE043P3R | either-sex, GMU 43, private-land-only rifle season | 25 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE044O1A | either-sex, GMU 44, regular archery season | 80 | 1 pts | 3 pts | ~1 pts | ~3 pts |
| DE044P2R | either-sex, GMU 44, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE044P3R | either-sex, GMU 44, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DE049O1A | either-sex, GMU 49, regular archery season | 330 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DE050O1A | either-sex, GMU 50, regular archery season | 140 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| DE051O1A | either-sex, GMU 51, regular archery season | 125 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE052P6R | either-sex, GMU 52, private-land-only rifle season | 200 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE062P6R | either-sex, GMU 62, private-land-only rifle season | 125 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE064P6R | either-sex, GMU 64, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE069O1A | either-sex, GMU 69, regular archery season | 335 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DE075O1A | either-sex, GMU 75, regular archery season | 265 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE077O1A | either-sex, GMU 77, regular archery season | 505 | 0 pts | 1 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE087O1A | either-sex, GMU 87, regular archery season | 60 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE087O2X | either-sex, GMU 87, regular method X season | 275 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE091O1A | either-sex, GMU 91, regular archery season | 65 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| DE092O1A | either-sex, GMU 92, regular archery season | 70 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE093O1A | either-sex, GMU 93, regular archery season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE093O2X | either-sex, GMU 93, regular method X season | 200 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE094O1A | either-sex, GMU 94, regular archery season | 150 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE096O1A | either-sex, GMU 96, regular archery season | 125 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DE099O1A | either-sex, GMU 99, regular archery season | 75 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE101O1A | either-sex, GMU 101, regular archery season | 70 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE101O2X | either-sex, GMU 101, regular method X season | 165 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE103O1A | either-sex, GMU 103, regular archery season | 50 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE104L2R | either-sex, GMU 104, late rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE104O1A | either-sex, GMU 104, regular archery season | 650 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE104O2R | either-sex, GMU 104, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE104O3A | either-sex, GMU 104, regular archery season | 65 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE104O3M | either-sex, GMU 104, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE104W1R | either-sex, GMU 104, rifle, season code W1 | 1 | 31 pts | no applicants | ~32 pts | — |
| DE105L2R | either-sex, GMU 105, late rifle season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE105O2R | either-sex, GMU 105, 2nd regular rifle season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE107L2R | either-sex, GMU 107, late rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE107O1A | either-sex, GMU 107, regular archery season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE107O2R | either-sex, GMU 107, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE107O3A | either-sex, GMU 107, regular archery season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE107O3M | either-sex, GMU 107, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE109L2R | either-sex, GMU 109, late rifle season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE109O1A | either-sex, GMU 109, regular archery season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE109O2R | either-sex, GMU 109, 2nd regular rifle season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE109O3A | either-sex, GMU 109, regular archery season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE109O3M | either-sex, GMU 109, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE110O2A | either-sex, GMU 110, regular archery season | 175 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE110O2R | either-sex, GMU 110, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE110O3M | either-sex, GMU 110, regular muzzleloader season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE110O4A | either-sex, GMU 110, regular archery season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE112O2A | either-sex, GMU 112, regular archery season | 90 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE112O4A | either-sex, GMU 112, regular archery season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE116L2R | either-sex, GMU 116, late rifle season | 70 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE116O1A | either-sex, GMU 116, regular archery season | 75 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE116O2R | either-sex, GMU 116, 2nd regular rifle season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE116O3A | either-sex, GMU 116, regular archery season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE116O3M | either-sex, GMU 116, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE122L2R | either-sex, GMU 122, late rifle season | 55 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE122O1A | either-sex, GMU 122, regular archery season | 300 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE122O2R | either-sex, GMU 122, 2nd regular rifle season | 55 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE122O3A | either-sex, GMU 122, regular archery season | 130 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE122O3M | either-sex, GMU 122, regular muzzleloader season | 80 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE125L2R | either-sex, GMU 125, late rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DE125O2R | either-sex, GMU 125, 2nd regular rifle season | 25 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DE126L2R | either-sex, GMU 126, late rifle season | 60 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE126O2R | either-sex, GMU 126, 2nd regular rifle season | 25 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE128O2A | either-sex, GMU 128, regular archery season | 100 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE128O2R | either-sex, GMU 128, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE128O3M | either-sex, GMU 128, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE128O4A | either-sex, GMU 128, regular archery season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE129L2R | either-sex, GMU 129, late rifle season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE129O2R | either-sex, GMU 129, 2nd regular rifle season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE131P2R | either-sex, GMU 131, private-land-only rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE131P3R | either-sex, GMU 131, private-land-only rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE136L2R | either-sex, GMU 136, late rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| DE136O1A | either-sex, GMU 136, regular archery season | 45 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE136O3A | either-sex, GMU 136, regular archery season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE137L2R | either-sex, GMU 137, late rifle season | 15 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE137O1A | either-sex, GMU 137, regular archery season | 25 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DE137O2R | either-sex, GMU 137, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE139L2R | either-sex, GMU 139, late rifle season | 55 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE139O2R | either-sex, GMU 139, 2nd regular rifle season | 45 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE142O2A | either-sex, GMU 142, regular archery season | 35 | 0 pts | 2 pts | 0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DE211W1R | either-sex, GMU 211, rifle, season code W1 | 3 | 18 pts | no applicants | ~18 pts | — |
| DE214W2R | either-sex, GMU 214, rifle, season code W2 | 2 | 15 pts | no applicants | ~15 pts | — |
| DE391O1A | either-sex, GMU 391, regular archery season | 80 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE441W1R | either-sex, GMU 441, rifle, season code W1 | 2 | 17 pts | no applicants | ~16 pts | — |
| DE444O1A | either-sex, GMU 444, regular archery season | 95 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DE444P2R | either-sex, GMU 444, private-land-only rifle season | 80 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE444P3R | either-sex, GMU 444, private-land-only rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DE682P5R | either-sex, GMU 682, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | — | — |
| DE741O1A | either-sex, GMU 741, regular archery season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF003O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 3, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 3 pts | 3 pts | ~3 pts | ~1 pts |
| DF003O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 3, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 3 pts | none drawn | ~4 pts | — |
| DF003O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 3, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 3 pts | 16 pts | ~4 pts | ~29 pts |
| DF003W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 3, rifle, season code W1 | 1 | 5 pts | no applicants | ~5 pts | — |
| DF004O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 4, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 3 pts | none drawn | ~3 pts | — |
| DF004O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 4, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~3 pts | — |
| DF004S4R | antlerless (female), GMU 4, rifle, season code S4 | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | — |
| DF004W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 4, rifle, season code W1 | 1 | 5 pts | no applicants | ~5 pts | — |
| DF004W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 4, rifle, season code W2 | 1 | 6 pts | no applicants | ~6 pts | — |
| DF004W3R | antlerless (female), GMU 4, rifle, season code W3 | 1 | 12 pts | no applicants | ~15 pts | — |
| DF005O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 5, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| DF005O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 5, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | — |
| DF005W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 5, rifle, season code W1 | 1 | 14 pts | no applicants | ~16 pts | — |
| DF005W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 5, rifle, season code W2 | 1 | 5 pts | no applicants | ~5 pts | — |
| DF006E1R | antlerless (female), GMU 6, early rifle season | 20 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | — |
| DF006O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 6, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~2 pts | — |
| DF006P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 6, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF007O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 7, regular muzzleloader season | 200 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DF007O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 7, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DF007O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 7, 3rd regular rifle season | 80 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF009L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 9, late rifle season | 50 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | ~1 pts |
| DF009O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 9, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DF009O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 9, 3rd regular rifle season | 80 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DF009P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 9, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF011O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 11, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | 0 pts | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DF011O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 11, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 4 | drew into choice 4 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF011O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 11, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | — |
| DF011S4R | antlerless (female), GMU 11, rifle, season code S4 | 25 | drew into choice 4 | no applicants | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF011W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 11, rifle, season code W1 | 1 | 3 pts | no applicants | ~2 pts | — |
| DF011W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 11, rifle, season code W2 | 1 | 3 pts | no applicants | ~2 pts | — |
| DF012O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 12, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DF012O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 12, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | — |
| DF012O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 12, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 4 | drew into choice 4 | 0 pts | — |
| DF015O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 15, regular muzzleloader season | 65 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF015O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 15, 2nd regular rifle season | 285 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF015O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 15, 3rd regular rifle season | 155 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF018O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 18, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | — |
| DF018O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 18, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~3 pts |
| DF018O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 18, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| DF020O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 20, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | — |
| DF020O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 20, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | — |
| DF020O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 20, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | no applicants | ~1 pts | — |
| DF020O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 20, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| DF020P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 20, private-land-only rifle season | 550 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF022O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 22, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | — |
| DF022O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 22, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF023O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 23, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF023W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 23, rifle, season code W1 | 2 | 4 pts | no applicants | ~5 pts | — |
| DF025O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 25, regular muzzleloader season | 65 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF025O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 25, 2nd regular rifle season | 180 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF025O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 25, 3rd regular rifle season | 180 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF025W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 25, rifle, season code W1 | 9 | 4 pts | no applicants | ~4 pts | — |
| DF027O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 27, 2nd regular rifle season | 60 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | — |
| DF027O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 27, 3rd regular rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DF029O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 29, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~1 pts | 0 pts |
| DF029O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 29, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| DF029O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 29, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~1 pts | — |
| DF029O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 29, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | no applicants | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF029P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 29, private-land-only rifle season | 155 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF030O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 30, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| DF030O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 30, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| DF030P5A | antlerless (female), GMU 30, private-land-only archery season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF033O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 33, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| DF033P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 33, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 3 | no applicants | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF033P6R | antlerless (female), GMU 33, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF034O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 34, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF034O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 34, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF034O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 34, 3rd regular rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF035O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 35, regular muzzleloader season | 110 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF035O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 35, 2nd regular rifle season | 285 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF035O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 35, 3rd regular rifle season | 155 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF038L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 38, late rifle season | 200 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF038L2R | antlerless (female), GMU 38, late rifle season | 15 | 1 pts | no applicants | ~1 pts | — |
| DF038O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 38, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF038O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 38, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| DF038O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 38, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | no applicants | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF038O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 38, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DF038P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 38, private-land-only rifle season | 170 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF039O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 39, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | — |
| DF039O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 39, 2nd regular rifle season | 15 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| DF039O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 39, 3rd regular rifle season | 15 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| DF039O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 39, 4th regular rifle season | 15 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | — |
| DF039P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 39, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~1 pts | — |
| DF041O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 41, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| DF041O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 41, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 4 pts | none drawn | ~4 pts | — |
| DF041O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 41, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 3 pts | none drawn | ~3 pts | ~6 pts |
| DF041P5A | antlerless (female), GMU 41, private-land-only archery season | 35 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF043K1M | antlerless (female), GMU 43, muzzleloader, season code K1 | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF043K2R | antlerless (female), GMU 43, rifle, season code K2 | 10 | no applicants | no applicants | — | — |
| DF043K3R | antlerless (female), GMU 43, rifle, season code K3 | 10 | no applicants | no applicants | — | — |
| DF043O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 43, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DF043O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 43, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DF043O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 43, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| DF044O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 44, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF044O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 44, 2nd regular rifle season | 35 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF044O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 44, 3rd regular rifle season | 15 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DF048O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 48, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| DF049O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 49, regular muzzleloader season | 35 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| DF049O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 49, 2nd regular rifle season | 35 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | — |
| DF049O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 49, 3rd regular rifle season | 35 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~2 pts | — |
| DF049P2R | antlerless (female), GMU 49, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF049P3R | antlerless (female), GMU 49, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF051O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 51, regular muzzleloader season | 35 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF051P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 51, private-land-only rifle season | 125 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF052P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 52, private-land-only rifle season | 300 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF053P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 53, private-land-only rifle season | 60 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| DF054O1A | antlerless (female), GMU 54, regular archery season | 20 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF054O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 54, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DF054O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 54, 1st regular rifle season | 20 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | — |
| DF054O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 54, 2nd regular rifle season | 20 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| DF054O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 54, 3rd regular rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF054P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 54, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF055O1A | antlerless (female), GMU 55, regular archery season | 30 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF055O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 55, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF055O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 55, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~1 pts | — |
| DF055O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 55, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~2 pts | ~1 pts |
| DF055O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 55, 3rd regular rifle season | 25 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | ~6 pts |
| DF055P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 55, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DF056L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 56, late rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DF056P2R | antlerless (female), GMU 56, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DF056P3R | antlerless (female), GMU 56, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 4 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF058O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 58, 2nd regular rifle season | 30 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| DF058O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 58, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | 3 pts | 4 pts | ~3 pts | — |
| DF059O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 59, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| DF060P2R | antlerless (female), GMU 60, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF060P3R | antlerless (female), GMU 60, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF062P2R | antlerless (female), GMU 62, private-land-only rifle season | 85 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | — |
| DF062P3R | antlerless (female), GMU 62, private-land-only rifle season | 85 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF063P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 63, private-land-only rifle season | 70 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF066O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 66, 2nd regular rifle season | 60 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~2 pts | ~4 pts |
| DF066O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 66, 3rd regular rifle season | 40 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | ~1 pts |
| DF067O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 67, 2nd regular rifle season | 60 | 1 pts | 3 pts | ~2 pts | ~4 pts |
| DF067O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 67, 3rd regular rifle season | 40 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| DF069L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 69, late rifle season | 125 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DF069O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 69, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DF069P2R | antlerless (female), GMU 69, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF069P3R | antlerless (female), GMU 69, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF070P2R | antlerless (female), GMU 70, private-land-only rifle season | 80 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF070P3R | antlerless (female), GMU 70, private-land-only rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | — |
| DF071P2R | antlerless (female), GMU 71, private-land-only rifle season | 80 | licenses left over | licenses left over | — | — |
| DF071P3R | antlerless (female), GMU 71, private-land-only rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | — | — |
| DF072P2R | antlerless (female), GMU 72, private-land-only rifle season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF072P3R | antlerless (female), GMU 72, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF072P4R | antlerless (female), GMU 72, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF072P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 72, private-land-only rifle season | 360 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF075O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 75, regular muzzleloader season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF075O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 75, 2nd regular rifle season | 60 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DF075O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 75, 3rd regular rifle season | 60 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF075O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 75, 4th regular rifle season | 60 | drew into choice 4 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF075P2R | antlerless (female), GMU 75, private-land-only rifle season | 75 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF075P3R | antlerless (female), GMU 75, private-land-only rifle season | 75 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF075P4R | antlerless (female), GMU 75, private-land-only rifle season | 75 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF075P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 75, private-land-only rifle season | 220 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF077O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 77, regular muzzleloader season | 60 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF077O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 77, 2nd regular rifle season | 80 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF077O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 77, 3rd regular rifle season | 80 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DF077O4R | antlerless (female), GMU 77, 4th regular rifle season | 60 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF077P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 77, private-land-only rifle season | 95 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF079P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 79, private-land-only rifle season | 70 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF080O1A | antlerless (female), GMU 80, regular archery season | 20 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~3 pts |
| DF080O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 80, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DF080O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 80, 2nd regular rifle season | 30 | 3 pts | 3 pts | ~3 pts | — |
| DF080O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 80, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| DF084P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 84, private-land-only rifle season | 75 | drew into choice 4 | no applicants | — | — |
| DF085P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 85, private-land-only rifle season | 125 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF087L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 87, late rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | — |
| DF087O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 87, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | no applicants | ~1 pts | 0 pts |
| DF087O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 87, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF087O2X | antlerless (female), GMU 87, regular method X season | 250 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF088L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 88, late rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | — |
| DF088O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 88, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | — |
| DF089L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 89, late rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF089O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 89, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | 0 pts |
| DF090L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 90, late rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | — |
| DF090O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 90, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | — |
| DF091L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 91, late rifle season | 70 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | — |
| DF091O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 91, 1st regular rifle season | 70 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | — |
| DF091O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 91, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | drew into choice 4 | no applicants | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF091P5X | antlerless (female), GMU 91, private-land-only method X season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF092L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 92, late rifle season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF092O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 92, 1st regular rifle season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF092O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 92, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF092P5X | antlerless (female), GMU 92, private-land-only method X season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF093L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 93, late rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF093O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 93, 1st regular rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF093O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 93, regular muzzleloader season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF093O2X | antlerless (female), GMU 93, regular method X season | 200 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF094L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 94, late rifle season | 70 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF094O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 94, 1st regular rifle season | 70 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF094O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 94, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF095L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 95, late rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | — |
| DF095O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 95, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | — |
| DF096L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 96, late rifle season | 60 | drew into choice 4 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| DF096O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 96, 1st regular rifle season | 60 | 0 pts | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| DF096O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 96, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF096P5X | antlerless (female), GMU 96, private-land-only method X season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DF096P6X | antlerless (female), GMU 96, private-land-only method X season | 225 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF097L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 97, late rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF097O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 97, 1st regular rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF098L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 98, late rifle season | 80 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF098O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 98, 1st regular rifle season | 80 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF099L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 99, late rifle season | 85 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DF099O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 99, 1st regular rifle season | 85 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF099O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 99, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF100L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 100, late rifle season | 45 | drew into choice 3 | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF100O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 100, 1st regular rifle season | 45 | drew into choice 3 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| DF101L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 101, late rifle season | 15 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DF101O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 101, 1st regular rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF101O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 101, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF101O2X | antlerless (female), GMU 101, regular method X season | 110 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF102L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 102, late rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| DF102O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 102, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | — |
| DF102P1R | antlerless (female), GMU 102, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| DF102P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 102, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DF103L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 103, late rifle season | 20 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | — |
| DF103L2R | antlerless (female), GMU 103, late rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF103O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 103, 1st regular rifle season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF103O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 103, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF103O3A | antlerless (female), GMU 103, regular archery season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF103P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 103, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF104L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 104, late rifle season | 80 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF104L2R | antlerless (female), GMU 104, late rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF104L3R | antlerless (female), GMU 104, late rifle season | 400 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF104O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 104, 1st regular rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF104O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 104, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF104O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 104, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF104O3M | antlerless (female), GMU 104, regular muzzleloader season | 45 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF104W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 104, rifle, season code W1 | 6 | 6 pts | no applicants | ~7 pts | — |
| DF105L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 105, late rifle season | 130 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DF105L2R | antlerless (female), GMU 105, late rifle season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF105O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 105, 1st regular rifle season | 110 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF105O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 105, 2nd regular rifle season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF107L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 107, late rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF107L2R | antlerless (female), GMU 107, late rifle season | 80 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF107O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 107, 1st regular rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF107O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 107, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF107O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 107, 2nd regular rifle season | 75 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF107O3A | antlerless (female), GMU 107, regular archery season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF107O3M | antlerless (female), GMU 107, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF109L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 109, late rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF109L2R | antlerless (female), GMU 109, late rifle season | 35 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF109O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 109, 1st regular rifle season | 25 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF109O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 109, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF109O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 109, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF109O3A | antlerless (female), GMU 109, regular archery season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF109O3M | antlerless (female), GMU 109, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF110O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 110, 1st regular rifle season | 75 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF110O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 110, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | drew into choice 4 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| DF110O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 110, 2nd regular rifle season | 35 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF110O3M | antlerless (female), GMU 110, regular muzzleloader season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF110O4A | antlerless (female), GMU 110, regular archery season | 45 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF111O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 111, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | — |
| DF112O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 112, 1st regular rifle season | 35 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF112O4A | antlerless (female), GMU 112, regular archery season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF113O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 113, 1st regular rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF114O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 114, 1st regular rifle season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF116L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 116, late rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 3 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| DF116L2R | antlerless (female), GMU 116, late rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF116O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 116, 1st regular rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF116O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 116, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF116O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 116, 2nd regular rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF116O3A | antlerless (female), GMU 116, regular archery season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF116O3M | antlerless (female), GMU 116, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF117L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 117, late rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF117O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 117, 1st regular rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF118O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 118, 1st regular rifle season | 75 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF119O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 119, 1st regular rifle season | 35 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF120O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 120, 1st regular rifle season | 70 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF122L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 122, late rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | — |
| DF122L2R | antlerless (female), GMU 122, late rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 3 | no applicants | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF122O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 122, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DF122O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 122, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | drew into choice 4 | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF122O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 122, 2nd regular rifle season | 15 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF122O3A | antlerless (female), GMU 122, regular archery season | 85 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF122O3M | antlerless (female), GMU 122, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF124O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 124, 1st regular rifle season | 35 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF125L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 125, late rifle season | 15 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DF125L2R | antlerless (female), GMU 125, late rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 3 | no applicants | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF125O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 125, 1st regular rifle season | 15 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | — |
| DF125O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 125, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF126L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 126, late rifle season | 15 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| DF126L2R | antlerless (female), GMU 126, late rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF126O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 126, 1st regular rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF126O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 126, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF128O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 128, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DF128O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 128, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF128O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 128, 2nd regular rifle season | 55 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF128O3M | antlerless (female), GMU 128, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF128O4A | antlerless (female), GMU 128, regular archery season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF129L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 129, late rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF129L2R | antlerless (female), GMU 129, late rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF129O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 129, 1st regular rifle season | 35 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF129O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 129, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF133O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 133, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | — |
| DF134O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 134, 1st regular rifle season | 15 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| DF135O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 135, 1st regular rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DF136L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 136, late rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 3 | no applicants | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF136L2R | antlerless (female), GMU 136, late rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 3 | no applicants | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF136O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 136, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF136O3A | antlerless (female), GMU 136, regular archery season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF136W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 136, rifle, season code W2 | 20 | 1 pts | no applicants | ~1 pts | — |
| DF137L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 137, late rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 2 | 2 pts | 0 pts | ~4 pts |
| DF137L2R | antlerless (female), GMU 137, late rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF137O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 137, 1st regular rifle season | 25 | drew into choice 4 | no applicants | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF137O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 137, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF137O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 137, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF137P1R | antlerless (female), GMU 137, private-land-only rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF139L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 139, late rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF139L2R | antlerless (female), GMU 139, late rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 4 | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF139O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 139, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF139O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 139, 2nd regular rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF141L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 141, late rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF141O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 141, 1st regular rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF142L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 142, late rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 4 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| DF142O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 142, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF147L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 147, late rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF211S4R | antlerless (female), GMU 211, rifle, season code S4 | 25 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF211W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 211, rifle, season code W1 | 5 | 1 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | — |
| DF214W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 214, rifle, season code W2 | 1 | 4 pts | no applicants | ~5 pts | — |
| DF214W4R | antlerless (female), GMU 214, rifle, season code W4 | 1 | 3 pts | no applicants | ~1 pts | — |
| DF301W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 301, rifle, season code W1 | 1 | 7 pts | no applicants | ~8 pts | — |
| DF301W2R | antlerless (female), GMU 301, rifle, season code W2 | 1 | 5 pts | no applicants | ~6 pts | — |
| DF301W3R | antlerless (female), GMU 301, rifle, season code W3 | 1 | 3 pts | no applicants | ~3 pts | — |
| DF391O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 391, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF391P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 391, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF411P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 411, private-land-only rifle season | 175 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF441W1R | antlerless (female), GMU 441, rifle, season code W1 | 1 | 7 pts | no applicants | ~8 pts | — |
| DF444O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 444, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 0 pts | none drawn | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF444O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 444, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | ~3 pts |
| DF444O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 444, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| DF481P2R | antlerless (female), GMU 481, private-land-only rifle season | 25 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DF481P3R | antlerless (female), GMU 481, private-land-only rifle season | 25 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF481P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 481, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| DF501O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 501, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | — |
| DF501O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 501, 2nd regular rifle season | 15 | 3 pts | none drawn | ~4 pts | — |
| DF501O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 501, 3rd regular rifle season | 15 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~3 pts | — |
| DF511O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 511, 2nd regular rifle season | 20 | 3 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | — |
| DF511O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 511, 3rd regular rifle season | 20 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | — |
| DF511P2R | antlerless (female), GMU 511, private-land-only rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF511P3R | antlerless (female), GMU 511, private-land-only rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 4 | no applicants | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF512S1R | antlerless (female), GMU 512, rifle, season code S1 | 5 | 7 pts | no applicants | ~8 pts | — |
| DF551O1A | antlerless (female), GMU 551, regular archery season | 25 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF551O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 551, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | — |
| DF551O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 551, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DF551O2R | antlerless (female), GMU 551, 2nd regular rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| DF551O3R | antlerless (female), GMU 551, 3rd regular rifle season | 25 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~2 pts | ~1 pts |
| DF551P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 551, private-land-only rifle season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF591L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 591, late rifle season | 35 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | — |
| DF741O1M | antlerless (female), GMU 741, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF741P2R | antlerless (female), GMU 741, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | drew into choice 2 | none drawn | 0 pts | — |
| DF741P3R | antlerless (female), GMU 741, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF741P4R | antlerless (female), GMU 741, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF791P5R | antlerless (female), GMU 791, private-land-only rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF951L1R | antlerless (female), GMU 951, late rifle season | 70 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF951O1R | antlerless (female), GMU 951, 1st regular rifle season | 90 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DF951O2M | antlerless (female), GMU 951, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM001O1A | antlered (male), GMU 1, regular archery season | 1 | 5 pts | none drawn | ~4 pts | — |
| DM001O1M | antlered (male), GMU 1, regular muzzleloader season | 1 | 4 pts | none drawn | ~3 pts | — |
| DM001O2R | antlered (male), GMU 1, 2nd regular rifle season | 11 | 3 pts | 15 pts | ~2 pts | ~14 pts |
| DM001O3R | antlered (male), GMU 1, 3rd regular rifle season | 5 | 7 pts | 20 pts | ~8 pts | ~21 pts |
| DM002O1A | antlered (male), GMU 2, regular archery season | 10 | 4 pts | 16 pts | ~4 pts | ~17 pts |
| DM002O1M | antlered (male), GMU 2, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 4 pts | 14 pts | ~4 pts | ~14 pts |
| DM002O2R | antlered (male), GMU 2, 2nd regular rifle season | 20 | 11 pts | 24 pts | ~11 pts | ~24 pts |
| DM002O3R | antlered (male), GMU 2, 3rd regular rifle season | 20 | 16 pts | 24 pts | ~16 pts | ~24 pts |
| DM003O1M | antlered (male), GMU 3, regular muzzleloader season | 100 | 1 pts | 4 pts | ~1 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM003O2R | antlered (male), GMU 3, 2nd regular rifle season | 600 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM003O3R | antlered (male), GMU 3, 3rd regular rifle season | 800 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM003O4R | antlered (male), GMU 3, 4th regular rifle season | 75 | 2 pts | 4 pts | ~2 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM003W1R | antlered (male), GMU 3, rifle, season code W1 | 6 | 7 pts | no applicants | ~7 pts | — |
| DM004O2R | antlered (male), GMU 4, 2nd regular rifle season | 275 | 1 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM004O3R | antlered (male), GMU 4, 3rd regular rifle season | 200 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM004O4R | antlered (male), GMU 4, 4th regular rifle season | 50 | 2 pts | 5 pts | ~2 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM005O2R | antlered (male), GMU 5, 2nd regular rifle season | 35 | 2 pts | 6 pts | ~2 pts | ~7 pts |
| DM005O3R | antlered (male), GMU 5, 3rd regular rifle season | 15 | 3 pts | 11 pts | ~3 pts | ~11 pts |
| DM005O4R | antlered (male), GMU 5, 4th regular rifle season | 15 | 2 pts | 11 pts | ~3 pts | ~10 pts |
| DM005W1R | antlered (male), GMU 5, rifle, season code W1 | 3 | 23 pts | no applicants | ~23 pts | — |
| DM006E1R | antlered (male), GMU 6, early rifle season | 20 | 3 pts | 4 pts | ~3 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM006E2R | antlered (male), GMU 6, early rifle season | 45 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM006O1M | antlered (male), GMU 6, regular muzzleloader season | 115 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM006O1R | antlered (male), GMU 6, 1st regular rifle season | 15 | 3 pts | 5 pts | ~3 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM006O2R | antlered (male), GMU 6, 2nd regular rifle season | 40 | 3 pts | 5 pts | ~3 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM006O3R | antlered (male), GMU 6, 3rd regular rifle season | 25 | 5 pts | 16 pts | ~5 pts | ~17 pts |
| DM006O4R | antlered (male), GMU 6, 4th regular rifle season | 25 | 5 pts | 17 pts | ~5 pts | ~17 pts |
| DM006W1R | antlered (male), GMU 6, rifle, season code W1 | 1 | 18 pts | no applicants | ~18 pts | — |
| DM007O1M | antlered (male), GMU 7, regular muzzleloader season | 550 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM007O2R | antlered (male), GMU 7, 2nd regular rifle season | 350 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM007O3R | antlered (male), GMU 7, 3rd regular rifle season | 275 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM007O4R | antlered (male), GMU 7, 4th regular rifle season | 145 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM009L1R | antlered (male), GMU 9, late rifle season | 200 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM010O1A | antlered (male), GMU 10, regular archery season | 15 | 4 pts | 25 pts | ~3 pts | ~26 pts |
| DM010O1M | antlered (male), GMU 10, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | 7 pts | 24 pts | ~6 pts | ~25 pts |
| DM010O2R | antlered (male), GMU 10, 2nd regular rifle season | 30 | 14 pts | 26 pts | ~14 pts | ~27 pts |
| DM010O3R | antlered (male), GMU 10, 3rd regular rifle season | 20 | 19 pts | 29 pts | ~20 pts | ~29 pts |
| DM010W1R | antlered (male), GMU 10, rifle, season code W1 | 1 | 27 pts | no applicants | ~29 pts | — |
| DM011O1M | antlered (male), GMU 11, regular muzzleloader season | 150 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM011O2R | antlered (male), GMU 11, 2nd regular rifle season | 500 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM011O3R | antlered (male), GMU 11, 3rd regular rifle season | 700 | 0 pts | 2 pts | 0 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM011O4R | antlered (male), GMU 11, 4th regular rifle season | 75 | 1 pts | 6 pts | ~1 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM012E1R | antlered (male), GMU 12, early rifle season | 10 | 5 pts | 9 pts | ~5 pts | ~8 pts |
| DM012O1M | antlered (male), GMU 12, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM012O2R | antlered (male), GMU 12, 2nd regular rifle season | 950 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM012O3R | antlered (male), GMU 12, 3rd regular rifle season | 800 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM012O4R | antlered (male), GMU 12, 4th regular rifle season | 75 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM014E1R | antlered (male), GMU 14, early rifle season | 45 | 3 pts | 5 pts | ~3 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM015O1M | antlered (male), GMU 15, regular muzzleloader season | 125 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM015O2R | antlered (male), GMU 15, 2nd regular rifle season | 515 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM015O3R | antlered (male), GMU 15, 3rd regular rifle season | 335 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM015O4R | antlered (male), GMU 15, 4th regular rifle season | 40 | 1 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM016E1R | antlered (male), GMU 16, early rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM016O1R | antlered (male), GMU 16, 1st regular rifle season | 15 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM016O2R | antlered (male), GMU 16, 2nd regular rifle season | 40 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM016O3R | antlered (male), GMU 16, 3rd regular rifle season | 15 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM017E1R | antlered (male), GMU 17, early rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM017O1R | antlered (male), GMU 17, 1st regular rifle season | 15 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM017O2R | antlered (male), GMU 17, 2nd regular rifle season | 25 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM017O3R | antlered (male), GMU 17, 3rd regular rifle season | 15 | 0 pts | 5 pts | ~0 pts | ~7 pts |
| DM018O1M | antlered (male), GMU 18, regular muzzleloader season | 420 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM018O2R | antlered (male), GMU 18, 2nd regular rifle season | 955 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM018O3R | antlered (male), GMU 18, 3rd regular rifle season | 800 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM018O4R | antlered (male), GMU 18, 4th regular rifle season | 150 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~1 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM019O2R | antlered (male), GMU 19, 2nd regular rifle season | 535 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM019O3R | antlered (male), GMU 19, 3rd regular rifle season | 615 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM019O4R | antlered (male), GMU 19, 4th regular rifle season | 280 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM020O1M | antlered (male), GMU 20, regular muzzleloader season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM020O2R | antlered (male), GMU 20, 2nd regular rifle season | 245 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM020O3R | antlered (male), GMU 20, 3rd regular rifle season | 210 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM020O4R | antlered (male), GMU 20, 4th regular rifle season | 180 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM020P5R | antlered (male), GMU 20, private-land-only rifle season | 870 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM021O1A | antlered (male), GMU 21, regular archery season | 60 | 1 pts | 8 pts | ~1 pts | ~9 pts |
| DM021O1M | antlered (male), GMU 21, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | 2 pts | 7 pts | ~2 pts | ~7 pts |
| DM021O2R | antlered (male), GMU 21, 2nd regular rifle season | 325 | 3 pts | 10 pts | ~3 pts | ~11 pts |
| DM021O3R | antlered (male), GMU 21, 3rd regular rifle season | 110 | 7 pts | 21 pts | ~6 pts | ~22 pts |
| DM022O2R | antlered (male), GMU 22, 2nd regular rifle season | 300 | 1 pts | 6 pts | ~1 pts | ~7 pts |
| DM022O3R | antlered (male), GMU 22, 3rd regular rifle season | 275 | 2 pts | 9 pts | ~2 pts | ~9 pts |
| DM022O4R | antlered (male), GMU 22, 4th regular rifle season | 50 | 5 pts | 17 pts | ~5 pts | ~16 pts |
| DM023O1M | antlered (male), GMU 23, regular muzzleloader season | 75 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM025O1M | antlered (male), GMU 25, regular muzzleloader season | 190 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM025O2R | antlered (male), GMU 25, 2nd regular rifle season | 1110 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM025O3R | antlered (male), GMU 25, 3rd regular rifle season | 740 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM025O4R | antlered (male), GMU 25, 4th regular rifle season | 150 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM027O2R | antlered (male), GMU 27, 2nd regular rifle season | 250 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM027O3R | antlered (male), GMU 27, 3rd regular rifle season | 225 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM027O4R | antlered (male), GMU 27, 4th regular rifle season | 35 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM029O1M | antlered (male), GMU 29, regular muzzleloader season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM029O2R | antlered (male), GMU 29, 2nd regular rifle season | 225 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM029O3R | antlered (male), GMU 29, 3rd regular rifle season | 175 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM029O4R | antlered (male), GMU 29, 4th regular rifle season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM029P5R | antlered (male), GMU 29, private-land-only rifle season | 175 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM030O2R | antlered (male), GMU 30, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | 2 pts | 6 pts | ~2 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM030O3R | antlered (male), GMU 30, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | 2 pts | 11 pts | ~2 pts | ~11 pts |
| DM030O4R | antlered (male), GMU 30, 4th regular rifle season | 25 | 5 pts | 17 pts | ~5 pts | ~16 pts |
| DM031O1M | antlered (male), GMU 31, regular muzzleloader season | 125 | 0 pts | 1 pts | 0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM031O2R | antlered (male), GMU 31, 2nd regular rifle season | 180 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM031O3R | antlered (male), GMU 31, 3rd regular rifle season | 200 | 1 pts | 3 pts | ~1 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM031O4R | antlered (male), GMU 31, 4th regular rifle season | 50 | 2 pts | 5 pts | ~2 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM031P2R | antlered (male), GMU 31, private-land-only rifle season | 45 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM031P3R | antlered (male), GMU 31, private-land-only rifle season | 65 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM033O1M | antlered (male), GMU 33, regular muzzleloader season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM033O2R | antlered (male), GMU 33, 2nd regular rifle season | 350 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM033O3R | antlered (male), GMU 33, 3rd regular rifle season | 350 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM033O4R | antlered (male), GMU 33, 4th regular rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 1 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM033P2R | antlered (male), GMU 33, private-land-only rifle season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM033P3R | antlered (male), GMU 33, private-land-only rifle season | 80 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM034O1M | antlered (male), GMU 34, regular muzzleloader season | 145 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM034O2R | antlered (male), GMU 34, 2nd regular rifle season | 415 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM034O3R | antlered (male), GMU 34, 3rd regular rifle season | 330 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM034O4R | antlered (male), GMU 34, 4th regular rifle season | 85 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM035O1M | antlered (male), GMU 35, regular muzzleloader season | 200 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM035O2R | antlered (male), GMU 35, 2nd regular rifle season | 745 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM035O3R | antlered (male), GMU 35, 3rd regular rifle season | 520 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM035O4R | antlered (male), GMU 35, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | 5 pts | 13 pts | ~6 pts | ~13 pts |
| DM036E1R | antlered (male), GMU 36, early rifle season | 10 | 3 pts | 6 pts | ~3 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM038O1M | antlered (male), GMU 38, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM038O2R | antlered (male), GMU 38, 2nd regular rifle season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM038O3R | antlered (male), GMU 38, 3rd regular rifle season | 150 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM038O4R | antlered (male), GMU 38, 4th regular rifle season | 160 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM038P5R | antlered (male), GMU 38, private-land-only rifle season | 200 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM039O1M | antlered (male), GMU 39, regular muzzleloader season | 90 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM039O2R | antlered (male), GMU 39, 2nd regular rifle season | 110 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM039O3R | antlered (male), GMU 39, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM039O4R | antlered (male), GMU 39, 4th regular rifle season | 60 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM040O1A | antlered (male), GMU 40, regular archery season | 70 | 3 pts | 4 pts | ~3 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM040O1M | antlered (male), GMU 40, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | 3 pts | 7 pts | ~4 pts | ~7 pts |
| DM040O2R | antlered (male), GMU 40, 2nd regular rifle season | 120 | 3 pts | 7 pts | ~3 pts | ~8 pts |
| DM040O3R | antlered (male), GMU 40, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | 4 pts | 14 pts | ~4 pts | ~16 pts |
| DM040O4R | antlered (male), GMU 40, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 13 pts | 28 pts | ~13 pts | ~31 pts |
| DM040P2R | antlered (male), GMU 40, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | 3 pts | 3 pts | ~3 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM040P3R | antlered (male), GMU 40, private-land-only rifle season | 20 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~2 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM040W1R | antlered (male), GMU 40, rifle, season code W1 | 2 | 23 pts | no applicants | ~23 pts | — |
| DM041O1M | antlered (male), GMU 41, regular muzzleloader season | 250 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM041O2R | antlered (male), GMU 41, 2nd regular rifle season | 600 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM041O3R | antlered (male), GMU 41, 3rd regular rifle season | 750 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM041O4R | antlered (male), GMU 41, 4th regular rifle season | 150 | 2 pts | 4 pts | ~2 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM041P2R | antlered (male), GMU 41, private-land-only rifle season | 200 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM041P3R | antlered (male), GMU 41, private-land-only rifle season | 150 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM043E1R | antlered (male), GMU 43, early rifle season | 30 | 4 pts | 9 pts | ~4 pts | ~10 pts |
| DM043O1M | antlered (male), GMU 43, regular muzzleloader season | 160 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM043O2R | antlered (male), GMU 43, 2nd regular rifle season | 325 | 0 pts | 1 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM043O3R | antlered (male), GMU 43, 3rd regular rifle season | 140 | 1 pts | 5 pts | ~1 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM043O4R | antlered (male), GMU 43, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | 4 pts | 10 pts | ~4 pts | ~10 pts |
| DM044E1R | antlered (male), GMU 44, early rifle season | 15 | 7 pts | 11 pts | ~7 pts | ~12 pts |
| DM044O1M | antlered (male), GMU 44, regular muzzleloader season | 65 | 1 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM044O2R | antlered (male), GMU 44, 2nd regular rifle season | 65 | 6 pts | 20 pts | ~7 pts | ~21 pts |
| DM044O3R | antlered (male), GMU 44, 3rd regular rifle season | 20 | 23 pts | 30 pts | ~24 pts | ~31 pts |
| DM044O4R | antlered (male), GMU 44, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | 27 pts | 29 pts | ~28 pts | ~30 pts |
| DM047E1R | antlered (male), GMU 47, early rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM048E1R | antlered (male), GMU 48, early rifle season | 20 | 8 pts | 12 pts | ~8 pts | ~13 pts |
| DM048O1A | antlered (male), GMU 48, regular archery season | 200 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM048O1M | antlered (male), GMU 48, regular muzzleloader season | 100 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM048O2R | antlered (male), GMU 48, 2nd regular rifle season | 320 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM048O3R | antlered (male), GMU 48, 3rd regular rifle season | 220 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM049O1M | antlered (male), GMU 49, regular muzzleloader season | 150 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM049O2R | antlered (male), GMU 49, 2nd regular rifle season | 800 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM049O3R | antlered (male), GMU 49, 3rd regular rifle season | 550 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~3 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM050O1M | antlered (male), GMU 50, regular muzzleloader season | 45 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~3 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM050O2R | antlered (male), GMU 50, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | 3 pts | 4 pts | ~4 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM050O3R | antlered (male), GMU 50, 3rd regular rifle season | 100 | 3 pts | 6 pts | ~4 pts | ~7 pts |
| DM051O1M | antlered (male), GMU 51, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM051O2R | antlered (male), GMU 51, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM051O3R | antlered (male), GMU 51, 3rd regular rifle season | 90 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM051O4R | antlered (male), GMU 51, 4th regular rifle season | 55 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM051P5R | antlered (male), GMU 51, private-land-only rifle season | 110 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM052O1A | antlered (male), GMU 52, regular archery season | 200 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM052O1M | antlered (male), GMU 52, regular muzzleloader season | 140 | 0 pts | 2 pts | 0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM052O2R | antlered (male), GMU 52, 2nd regular rifle season | 700 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM052O3R | antlered (male), GMU 52, 3rd regular rifle season | 460 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM052O4R | antlered (male), GMU 52, 4th regular rifle season | 60 | 1 pts | 3 pts | ~1 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM052P2R | antlered (male), GMU 52, private-land-only rifle season | 335 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM052P3R | antlered (male), GMU 52, private-land-only rifle season | 265 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM053O1A | antlered (male), GMU 53, regular archery season | 55 | 0 pts | 4 pts | 0 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM053O1M | antlered (male), GMU 53, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | 0 pts | 5 pts | 0 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM053O2R | antlered (male), GMU 53, 2nd regular rifle season | 130 | 1 pts | 9 pts | ~1 pts | ~10 pts |
| DM053O3R | antlered (male), GMU 53, 3rd regular rifle season | 90 | 4 pts | 19 pts | ~3 pts | ~20 pts |
| DM053O4R | antlered (male), GMU 53, 4th regular rifle season | 15 | 15 pts | 28 pts | ~16 pts | ~30 pts |
| DM053P2R | antlered (male), GMU 53, private-land-only rifle season | 75 | drew into choice 4 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM053P3R | antlered (male), GMU 53, private-land-only rifle season | 45 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM054O1A | antlered (male), GMU 54, regular archery season | 55 | 1 pts | 5 pts | ~1 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM054O1M | antlered (male), GMU 54, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | 1 pts | 6 pts | ~1 pts | ~7 pts |
| DM054O2R | antlered (male), GMU 54, 2nd regular rifle season | 325 | 0 pts | 5 pts | ~0 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM054O3R | antlered (male), GMU 54, 3rd regular rifle season | 85 | 5 pts | 17 pts | ~4 pts | ~19 pts |
| DM054O4R | antlered (male), GMU 54, 4th regular rifle season | 15 | 14 pts | 23 pts | ~14 pts | ~24 pts |
| DM055O1A | antlered (male), GMU 55, regular archery season | 70 | 3 pts | 11 pts | ~3 pts | ~12 pts |
| DM055O1M | antlered (male), GMU 55, regular muzzleloader season | 60 | 2 pts | 13 pts | ~2 pts | ~14 pts |
| DM055O2R | antlered (male), GMU 55, 2nd regular rifle season | 260 | 1 pts | 6 pts | ~1 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM055O3R | antlered (male), GMU 55, 3rd regular rifle season | 115 | 4 pts | 18 pts | ~5 pts | ~19 pts |
| DM055O4R | antlered (male), GMU 55, 4th regular rifle season | 25 | 12 pts | 25 pts | ~12 pts | ~26 pts |
| DM059O1A | antlered (male), GMU 59, regular archery season | 150 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM059O1M | antlered (male), GMU 59, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM059O2R | antlered (male), GMU 59, 2nd regular rifle season | 160 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM059O3R | antlered (male), GMU 59, 3rd regular rifle season | 60 | 3 pts | 4 pts | ~4 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM060O1A | antlered (male), GMU 60, regular archery season | 50 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM060O1M | antlered (male), GMU 60, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM060O1R | antlered (male), GMU 60, 1st regular rifle season | 35 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM060O2R | antlered (male), GMU 60, 2nd regular rifle season | 120 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM060O3R | antlered (male), GMU 60, 3rd regular rifle season | 120 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM060O4R | antlered (male), GMU 60, 4th regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 4 pts | 0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM060P1R | antlered (male), GMU 60, private-land-only rifle season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM060P2R | antlered (male), GMU 60, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM060P3R | antlered (male), GMU 60, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM061O1A | antlered (male), GMU 61, regular archery season | 50 | 3 pts | 8 pts | ~3 pts | ~10 pts |
| DM061O1M | antlered (male), GMU 61, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | 5 pts | 10 pts | ~5 pts | ~10 pts |
| DM061O1R | antlered (male), GMU 61, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | 5 pts | 7 pts | ~4 pts | 0 pts |
| DM061O2R | antlered (male), GMU 61, 2nd regular rifle season | 110 | 3 pts | 12 pts | ~3 pts | ~13 pts |
| DM061O3R | antlered (male), GMU 61, 3rd regular rifle season | 110 | 4 pts | 18 pts | ~3 pts | ~19 pts |
| DM061O4R | antlered (male), GMU 61, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | 11 pts | 26 pts | — | — |
| DM061P1R | antlered (male), GMU 61, private-land-only rifle season | 75 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM062O1A | antlered (male), GMU 62, regular archery season | 200 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM062O1M | antlered (male), GMU 62, regular muzzleloader season | 150 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM062O1R | antlered (male), GMU 62, 1st regular rifle season | 250 | 0 pts | 1 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM062O2R | antlered (male), GMU 62, 2nd regular rifle season | 325 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM062O3R | antlered (male), GMU 62, 3rd regular rifle season | 325 | 1 pts | 5 pts | ~1 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM062O4R | antlered (male), GMU 62, 4th regular rifle season | 75 | 2 pts | 10 pts | — | — |
| DM062P1R | antlered (male), GMU 62, private-land-only rifle season | 125 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM062P2R | antlered (male), GMU 62, private-land-only rifle season | 200 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM062P3R | antlered (male), GMU 62, private-land-only rifle season | 200 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM063O1A | antlered (male), GMU 63, regular archery season | 55 | 0 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM063O1M | antlered (male), GMU 63, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | 1 pts | 4 pts | ~1 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM063O2R | antlered (male), GMU 63, 2nd regular rifle season | 110 | 1 pts | 4 pts | ~1 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM063O3R | antlered (male), GMU 63, 3rd regular rifle season | 90 | 2 pts | 8 pts | ~2 pts | ~9 pts |
| DM063O4R | antlered (male), GMU 63, 4th regular rifle season | 15 | 7 pts | 25 pts | ~7 pts | ~27 pts |
| DM063P2R | antlered (male), GMU 63, private-land-only rifle season | 65 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM063P3R | antlered (male), GMU 63, private-land-only rifle season | 50 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM064O1A | antlered (male), GMU 64, regular archery season | 175 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM064O1M | antlered (male), GMU 64, regular muzzleloader season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM064O1R | antlered (male), GMU 64, 1st regular rifle season | 90 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM064O2R | antlered (male), GMU 64, 2nd regular rifle season | 300 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM064O3R | antlered (male), GMU 64, 3rd regular rifle season | 210 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM064O4R | antlered (male), GMU 64, 4th regular rifle season | 50 | 2 pts | 4 pts | ~2 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM064P2R | antlered (male), GMU 64, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM064P3R | antlered (male), GMU 64, private-land-only rifle season | 105 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM065E1R | antlered (male), GMU 65, early rifle season | 25 | 4 pts | 10 pts | ~5 pts | ~11 pts |
| DM066O1A | antlered (male), GMU 66, regular archery season | 85 | 1 pts | 8 pts | ~1 pts | ~8 pts |
| DM066O1M | antlered (male), GMU 66, regular muzzleloader season | 75 | 1 pts | 8 pts | ~1 pts | ~9 pts |
| DM066O2R | antlered (male), GMU 66, 2nd regular rifle season | 210 | 3 pts | 10 pts | ~3 pts | ~10 pts |
| DM066O3R | antlered (male), GMU 66, 3rd regular rifle season | 75 | 11 pts | 20 pts | ~10 pts | ~19 pts |
| DM066O4R | antlered (male), GMU 66, 4th regular rifle season | 25 | 18 pts | 25 pts | ~18 pts | ~25 pts |
| DM067O1A | antlered (male), GMU 67, regular archery season | 85 | 0 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM067O1M | antlered (male), GMU 67, regular muzzleloader season | 75 | 0 pts | 5 pts | ~0 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM067O2R | antlered (male), GMU 67, 2nd regular rifle season | 210 | 2 pts | 7 pts | ~2 pts | ~9 pts |
| DM067O3R | antlered (male), GMU 67, 3rd regular rifle season | 75 | 9 pts | 18 pts | ~9 pts | ~17 pts |
| DM067O4R | antlered (male), GMU 67, 4th regular rifle season | 25 | 15 pts | 23 pts | ~16 pts | ~23 pts |
| DM068O1A | antlered (male), GMU 68, regular archery season | 115 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM068O1M | antlered (male), GMU 68, regular muzzleloader season | 115 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM068O2R | antlered (male), GMU 68, 2nd regular rifle season | 280 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~1 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM068O3R | antlered (male), GMU 68, 3rd regular rifle season | 200 | 2 pts | 7 pts | ~3 pts | ~8 pts |
| DM068O4R | antlered (male), GMU 68, 4th regular rifle season | 15 | 10 pts | 21 pts | ~10 pts | ~21 pts |
| DM069O1M | antlered (male), GMU 69, regular muzzleloader season | 230 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM069O2R | antlered (male), GMU 69, 2nd regular rifle season | 565 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM069O3R | antlered (male), GMU 69, 3rd regular rifle season | 500 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM069O4R | antlered (male), GMU 69, 4th regular rifle season | 75 | 4 pts | 4 pts | ~4 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM069P2R | antlered (male), GMU 69, private-land-only rifle season | 550 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM069P3R | antlered (male), GMU 69, private-land-only rifle season | 410 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM070O1A | antlered (male), GMU 70, regular archery season | 200 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM070O1M | antlered (male), GMU 70, regular muzzleloader season | 125 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM070O1R | antlered (male), GMU 70, 1st regular rifle season | 100 | 1 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM070O2R | antlered (male), GMU 70, 2nd regular rifle season | 450 | 0 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM070O3R | antlered (male), GMU 70, 3rd regular rifle season | 450 | 1 pts | 6 pts | ~0 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM070O4R | antlered (male), GMU 70, 4th regular rifle season | 110 | 3 pts | 14 pts | ~3 pts | ~15 pts |
| DM070P1R | antlered (male), GMU 70, private-land-only rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM070P2R | antlered (male), GMU 70, private-land-only rifle season | 250 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM070P3R | antlered (male), GMU 70, private-land-only rifle season | 250 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM071O1A | antlered (male), GMU 71, regular archery season | 150 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM071O1M | antlered (male), GMU 71, regular muzzleloader season | 85 | 0 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM071O2R | antlered (male), GMU 71, 2nd regular rifle season | 400 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM071O3R | antlered (male), GMU 71, 3rd regular rifle season | 560 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM071O4R | antlered (male), GMU 71, 4th regular rifle season | 80 | 2 pts | 6 pts | ~2 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM071P2R | antlered (male), GMU 71, private-land-only rifle season | 90 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM071P3R | antlered (male), GMU 71, private-land-only rifle season | 90 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM072O1A | antlered (male), GMU 72, regular archery season | 190 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM072O1M | antlered (male), GMU 72, regular muzzleloader season | 160 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM072O2R | antlered (male), GMU 72, 2nd regular rifle season | 455 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM072O3R | antlered (male), GMU 72, 3rd regular rifle season | 575 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM072O4R | antlered (male), GMU 72, 4th regular rifle season | 100 | 1 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM072P2R | antlered (male), GMU 72, private-land-only rifle season | 190 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM072P3R | antlered (male), GMU 72, private-land-only rifle season | 220 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM074E1R | antlered (male), GMU 74, early rifle season | 35 | 5 pts | 16 pts | ~6 pts | ~16 pts |
| DM074O1A | antlered (male), GMU 74, regular archery season | 105 | 0 pts | 2 pts | 0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM074O1M | antlered (male), GMU 74, regular muzzleloader season | 85 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM074O2R | antlered (male), GMU 74, 2nd regular rifle season | 105 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM074O3R | antlered (male), GMU 74, 3rd regular rifle season | 60 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM074O4R | antlered (male), GMU 74, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 2 pts | 6 pts | ~2 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM074P2R | antlered (male), GMU 74, private-land-only rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM074P3R | antlered (male), GMU 74, private-land-only rifle season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM075O1M | antlered (male), GMU 75, regular muzzleloader season | 260 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM075O1R | antlered (male), GMU 75, 1st regular rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 1 pts | — | — |
| DM075O2R | antlered (male), GMU 75, 2nd regular rifle season | 485 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM075O3R | antlered (male), GMU 75, 3rd regular rifle season | 425 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM075O4R | antlered (male), GMU 75, 4th regular rifle season | 70 | 2 pts | 5 pts | ~2 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM075P2R | antlered (male), GMU 75, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM075P3R | antlered (male), GMU 75, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM075P4R | antlered (male), GMU 75, private-land-only rifle season | 70 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM076O1A | antlered (male), GMU 76, regular archery season | 30 | 6 pts | 8 pts | ~6 pts | ~8 pts |
| DM076O1M | antlered (male), GMU 76, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | 5 pts | 12 pts | ~5 pts | ~12 pts |
| DM076O2R | antlered (male), GMU 76, 2nd regular rifle season | 25 | 6 pts | 8 pts | ~6 pts | ~9 pts |
| DM076O3R | antlered (male), GMU 76, 3rd regular rifle season | 20 | 6 pts | 9 pts | ~6 pts | ~9 pts |
| DM077O1M | antlered (male), GMU 77, regular muzzleloader season | 315 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM077O1R | antlered (male), GMU 77, 1st regular rifle season | 100 | 1 pts | 3 pts | — | — |
| DM077O2R | antlered (male), GMU 77, 2nd regular rifle season | 1185 | 0 pts | 1 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM077O3R | antlered (male), GMU 77, 3rd regular rifle season | 760 | 0 pts | 3 pts | 0 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM077O4R | antlered (male), GMU 77, 4th regular rifle season | 175 | 1 pts | 7 pts | ~1 pts | ~8 pts |
| DM077P2R | antlered (male), GMU 77, private-land-only rifle season | 115 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM077P3R | antlered (male), GMU 77, private-land-only rifle season | 115 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM077P4R | antlered (male), GMU 77, private-land-only rifle season | 75 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM079O1A | antlered (male), GMU 79, regular archery season | 10 | 1 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM079O1M | antlered (male), GMU 79, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM079O2R | antlered (male), GMU 79, 2nd regular rifle season | 110 | 3 pts | 6 pts | ~3 pts | ~7 pts |
| DM079O3R | antlered (male), GMU 79, 3rd regular rifle season | 110 | 4 pts | 9 pts | ~4 pts | ~9 pts |
| DM079O4R | antlered (male), GMU 79, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | 14 pts | 23 pts | ~15 pts | ~24 pts |
| DM080O1A | antlered (male), GMU 80, regular archery season | 250 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM080O1M | antlered (male), GMU 80, regular muzzleloader season | 200 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM080O2R | antlered (male), GMU 80, 2nd regular rifle season | 300 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~2 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM080O3R | antlered (male), GMU 80, 3rd regular rifle season | 300 | 2 pts | 4 pts | ~3 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM080O4R | antlered (male), GMU 80, 4th regular rifle season | 50 | 6 pts | 12 pts | ~6 pts | ~13 pts |
| DM082E1R | antlered (male), GMU 82, early rifle season | 40 | 4 pts | 6 pts | ~4 pts | ~7 pts |
| DM082O1A | antlered (male), GMU 82, regular archery season | 50 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM082O1M | antlered (male), GMU 82, regular muzzleloader season | 60 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM082O2R | antlered (male), GMU 82, 2nd regular rifle season | 170 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM082O3R | antlered (male), GMU 82, 3rd regular rifle season | 125 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM082O4R | antlered (male), GMU 82, 4th regular rifle season | 30 | 3 pts | 4 pts | ~3 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM083O1A | antlered (male), GMU 83, regular archery season | 15 | 2 pts | 3 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM083O1M | antlered (male), GMU 83, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 4 pts | 6 pts | ~4 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM083O2R | antlered (male), GMU 83, 2nd regular rifle season | 30 | 5 pts | 5 pts | ~5 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM083O3R | antlered (male), GMU 83, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | 5 pts | 5 pts | ~5 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM083O4R | antlered (male), GMU 83, 4th regular rifle season | 15 | 7 pts | none drawn | ~7 pts | ~8 pts |
| DM085O1A | antlered (male), GMU 85, regular archery season | 175 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM085O1M | antlered (male), GMU 85, regular muzzleloader season | 65 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM085O2R | antlered (male), GMU 85, 2nd regular rifle season | 400 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM085O3R | antlered (male), GMU 85, 3rd regular rifle season | 300 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM085O4R | antlered (male), GMU 85, 4th regular rifle season | 50 | 3 pts | 5 pts | ~3 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM085W1R | antlered (male), GMU 85, rifle, season code W1 | 2 | 28 pts | no applicants | ~29 pts | — |
| DM087L1R | antlered (male), GMU 87, late rifle season | 35 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM087O1R | antlered (male), GMU 87, 1st regular rifle season | 35 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM087O2M | antlered (male), GMU 87, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM088L1R | antlered (male), GMU 88, late rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM088O1R | antlered (male), GMU 88, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | no applicants | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM089L1R | antlered (male), GMU 89, late rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM089O1R | antlered (male), GMU 89, 1st regular rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM090L1R | antlered (male), GMU 90, late rifle season | 15 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | — |
| DM090O1R | antlered (male), GMU 90, 1st regular rifle season | 15 | 1 pts | no applicants | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM091L1R | antlered (male), GMU 91, late rifle season | 20 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | — |
| DM091O1R | antlered (male), GMU 91, 1st regular rifle season | 25 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM091O2M | antlered (male), GMU 91, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM091P5R | antlered (male), GMU 91, private-land-only rifle season | 35 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM092L1R | antlered (male), GMU 92, late rifle season | 25 | drew into choice 2 | 15 pts | 0 pts | ~20 pts |
| DM092O1R | antlered (male), GMU 92, 1st regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM092O2M | antlered (male), GMU 92, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM092P5R | antlered (male), GMU 92, private-land-only rifle season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM093L1R | antlered (male), GMU 93, late rifle season | 35 | 2 pts | 4 pts | ~2 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM093O1R | antlered (male), GMU 93, 1st regular rifle season | 35 | 2 pts | 4 pts | ~1 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM093O2M | antlered (male), GMU 93, regular muzzleloader season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM094L1R | antlered (male), GMU 94, late rifle season | 75 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM094O1R | antlered (male), GMU 94, 1st regular rifle season | 70 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | — |
| DM094O2M | antlered (male), GMU 94, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM095L1R | antlered (male), GMU 95, late rifle season | 35 | 1 pts | 5 pts | ~1 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM095O1R | antlered (male), GMU 95, 1st regular rifle season | 35 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | 0 pts |
| DM096L1R | antlered (male), GMU 96, late rifle season | 80 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM096O1R | antlered (male), GMU 96, 1st regular rifle season | 80 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM096O2M | antlered (male), GMU 96, regular muzzleloader season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM096P5R | antlered (male), GMU 96, private-land-only rifle season | 175 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM097L1R | antlered (male), GMU 97, late rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM097O1R | antlered (male), GMU 97, 1st regular rifle season | 25 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM098L1R | antlered (male), GMU 98, late rifle season | 110 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM098O1R | antlered (male), GMU 98, 1st regular rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM099L1R | antlered (male), GMU 99, late rifle season | 120 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM099O1R | antlered (male), GMU 99, 1st regular rifle season | 100 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM099O2M | antlered (male), GMU 99, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM100L1R | antlered (male), GMU 100, late rifle season | 50 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM100O1R | antlered (male), GMU 100, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM101L1R | antlered (male), GMU 101, late rifle season | 40 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM101O1R | antlered (male), GMU 101, 1st regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM101O2M | antlered (male), GMU 101, regular muzzleloader season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM102L1R | antlered (male), GMU 102, late rifle season | 10 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM102O1R | antlered (male), GMU 102, 1st regular rifle season | 10 | 4 pts | 4 pts | ~4 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM102P1R | antlered (male), GMU 102, private-land-only rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM102P5R | antlered (male), GMU 102, private-land-only rifle season | 40 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM103L1R | antlered (male), GMU 103, late rifle season | 20 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM103O1R | antlered (male), GMU 103, 1st regular rifle season | 35 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | — |
| DM103O2M | antlered (male), GMU 103, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM103P5R | antlered (male), GMU 103, private-land-only rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM104L1R | antlered (male), GMU 104, late rifle season | 125 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM104O1R | antlered (male), GMU 104, 1st regular rifle season | 200 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM104O2M | antlered (male), GMU 104, regular muzzleloader season | 135 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM105L1R | antlered (male), GMU 105, late rifle season | 150 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM105O1R | antlered (male), GMU 105, 1st regular rifle season | 570 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM107L1R | antlered (male), GMU 107, late rifle season | 80 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM107O1R | antlered (male), GMU 107, 1st regular rifle season | 115 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM107O2M | antlered (male), GMU 107, regular muzzleloader season | 55 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM109L1R | antlered (male), GMU 109, late rifle season | 70 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM109O1R | antlered (male), GMU 109, 1st regular rifle season | 50 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM109O2M | antlered (male), GMU 109, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM110O1R | antlered (male), GMU 110, 1st regular rifle season | 110 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM110O2M | antlered (male), GMU 110, regular muzzleloader season | 85 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM111O1R | antlered (male), GMU 111, 1st regular rifle season | 80 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM112O1R | antlered (male), GMU 112, 1st regular rifle season | 50 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM113O1R | antlered (male), GMU 113, 1st regular rifle season | 40 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM114O1R | antlered (male), GMU 114, 1st regular rifle season | 105 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM116L1R | antlered (male), GMU 116, late rifle season | 55 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM116O1R | antlered (male), GMU 116, 1st regular rifle season | 60 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 3 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM116O2M | antlered (male), GMU 116, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM117L1R | antlered (male), GMU 117, late rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM117O1R | antlered (male), GMU 117, 1st regular rifle season | 30 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM118O1R | antlered (male), GMU 118, 1st regular rifle season | 105 | drew into choice 3 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM119O1R | antlered (male), GMU 119, 1st regular rifle season | 80 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM120O1R | antlered (male), GMU 120, 1st regular rifle season | 100 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM122L1R | antlered (male), GMU 122, late rifle season | 120 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM122O1R | antlered (male), GMU 122, 1st regular rifle season | 130 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM122O2M | antlered (male), GMU 122, regular muzzleloader season | 40 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM124O1R | antlered (male), GMU 124, 1st regular rifle season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM125L1R | antlered (male), GMU 125, late rifle season | 55 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM125O1R | antlered (male), GMU 125, 1st regular rifle season | 55 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM126L1R | antlered (male), GMU 126, late rifle season | 60 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM126O1R | antlered (male), GMU 126, 1st regular rifle season | 50 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM128O1R | antlered (male), GMU 128, 1st regular rifle season | 70 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM128O2M | antlered (male), GMU 128, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM129L1R | antlered (male), GMU 129, late rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | none drawn | ~0 pts | — |
| DM129O1R | antlered (male), GMU 129, 1st regular rifle season | 75 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM131O2R | antlered (male), GMU 131, 2nd regular rifle season | 70 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM131O3R | antlered (male), GMU 131, 3rd regular rifle season | 35 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM133O1R | antlered (male), GMU 133, 1st regular rifle season | 20 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM134O1R | antlered (male), GMU 134, 1st regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM135O1R | antlered (male), GMU 135, 1st regular rifle season | 30 | 2 pts | none drawn | ~2 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM136L1R | antlered (male), GMU 136, late rifle season | 15 | 2 pts | 15 pts | ~2 pts | ~18 pts |
| DM136O1R | antlered (male), GMU 136, 1st regular rifle season | 85 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM136W2R | antlered (male), GMU 136, rifle, season code W2 | 4 | 21 pts | no applicants | ~21 pts | — |
| DM137L1R | antlered (male), GMU 137, late rifle season | 60 | 1 pts | 5 pts | ~1 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM137O1R | antlered (male), GMU 137, 1st regular rifle season | 35 | 1 pts | none drawn | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM137O2M | antlered (male), GMU 137, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | 0 pts | 1 pts | 0 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM137P1R | antlered (male), GMU 137, private-land-only rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM139L1R | antlered (male), GMU 139, late rifle season | 50 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~1 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM139O1R | antlered (male), GMU 139, 1st regular rifle season | 55 | 0 pts | 1 pts | ~0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM140O1A | antlered (male), GMU 140, regular archery season | 60 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM140O1M | antlered (male), GMU 140, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM140O2R | antlered (male), GMU 140, 2nd regular rifle season | 100 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM140O3R | antlered (male), GMU 140, 3rd regular rifle season | 80 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM140O4R | antlered (male), GMU 140, 4th regular rifle season | 55 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM141L1R | antlered (male), GMU 141, late rifle season | 10 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM141O1R | antlered (male), GMU 141, 1st regular rifle season | 15 | drew into choice 4 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM142L1R | antlered (male), GMU 142, late rifle season | 20 | 9 pts | 20 pts | ~8 pts | ~18 pts |
| DM142O2M | antlered (male), GMU 142, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | 0 pts | 7 pts | 0 pts | ~8 pts |
| DM161E1R | antlered (male), GMU 161, early rifle season | 55 | 2 pts | 4 pts | ~2 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM161O1R | antlered (male), GMU 161, 1st regular rifle season | 15 | 2 pts | 6 pts | ~1 pts | ~9 pts |
| DM161O2R | antlered (male), GMU 161, 2nd regular rifle season | 55 | 1 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM161O3R | antlered (male), GMU 161, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | 2 pts | 5 pts | ~2 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM171E1R | antlered (male), GMU 171, early rifle season | 45 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM171O1R | antlered (male), GMU 171, 1st regular rifle season | 15 | 0 pts | 1 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM171O2R | antlered (male), GMU 171, 2nd regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM171O3R | antlered (male), GMU 171, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM201O1A | antlered (male), GMU 201, regular archery season | 10 | 5 pts | 16 pts | ~6 pts | ~17 pts |
| DM201O1M | antlered (male), GMU 201, regular muzzleloader season | 10 | 3 pts | 6 pts | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM201O2R | antlered (male), GMU 201, 2nd regular rifle season | 25 | 12 pts | 22 pts | ~13 pts | ~22 pts |
| DM201O3R | antlered (male), GMU 201, 3rd regular rifle season | 20 | 13 pts | 24 pts | ~13 pts | ~25 pts |
| DM201O4R | antlered (male), GMU 201, 4th regular rifle season | 5 | 24 pts | 30 pts | ~25 pts | ~32 pts |
| DM301W1R | antlered (male), GMU 301, rifle, season code W1 | 4 | 7 pts | no applicants | ~7 pts | — |
| DM301W2R | antlered (male), GMU 301, rifle, season code W2 | 1 | 13 pts | no applicants | ~14 pts | — |
| DM391O1M | antlered (male), GMU 391, regular muzzleloader season | 20 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM391O2R | antlered (male), GMU 391, 2nd regular rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 4 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM391O3R | antlered (male), GMU 391, 3rd regular rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | no applicants | 0 pts | — |
| DM391O4R | antlered (male), GMU 391, 4th regular rifle season | 10 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM391P5R | antlered (male), GMU 391, private-land-only rifle season | 345 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM444O1M | antlered (male), GMU 444, regular muzzleloader season | 50 | 0 pts | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM444O2R | antlered (male), GMU 444, 2nd regular rifle season | 190 | 0 pts | 1 pts | 0 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM444O3R | antlered (male), GMU 444, 3rd regular rifle season | 80 | 0 pts | 2 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM444O4R | antlered (male), GMU 444, 4th regular rifle season | 25 | 2 pts | 6 pts | ~2 pts | ~7 pts |
| DM471E1R | antlered (male), GMU 471, early rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 4 pts | ~0 pts | ~5 pts |
| DM501O4R | antlered (male), GMU 501, 4th regular rifle season | 30 | 7 pts | 10 pts | ~7 pts | ~11 pts |
| DM511O4R | antlered (male), GMU 511, 4th regular rifle season | 30 | 4 pts | 6 pts | ~5 pts | ~7 pts |
| DM511P4R | antlered (male), GMU 511, private-land-only rifle season | 80 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM512S1R | antlered (male), GMU 512, rifle, season code S1 | 25 | 13 pts | 13 pts | ~14 pts | ~14 pts |
| DM551O1A | antlered (male), GMU 551, regular archery season | 60 | 1 pts | 3 pts | ~1 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM551O1M | antlered (male), GMU 551, regular muzzleloader season | 60 | 0 pts | 3 pts | ~0 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM551O2R | antlered (male), GMU 551, 2nd regular rifle season | 190 | 1 pts | 3 pts | ~1 pts | ~4 pts |
| DM551O3R | antlered (male), GMU 551, 3rd regular rifle season | 55 | 3 pts | 12 pts | ~2 pts | ~14 pts |
| DM551O4R | antlered (male), GMU 551, 4th regular rifle season | 20 | 6 pts | 19 pts | ~6 pts | ~19 pts |
| DM591L1R | antlered (male), GMU 591, late rifle season | 100 | 2 pts | 2 pts | ~2 pts | ~2 pts |
| DM741O1M | antlered (male), GMU 741, regular muzzleloader season | 25 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM741O2R | antlered (male), GMU 741, 2nd regular rifle season | 55 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM741O3R | antlered (male), GMU 741, 3rd regular rifle season | 30 | 0 pts | 0 pts | ~0 pts | ~0 pts |
| DM741O4R | antlered (male), GMU 741, 4th regular rifle season | 15 | 1 pts | 2 pts | ~1 pts | ~3 pts |
| DM741P2R | antlered (male), GMU 741, private-land-only rifle season | 145 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM741P3R | antlered (male), GMU 741, private-land-only rifle season | 105 | drew into choice 2 | drew into choice 2 | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM741P4R | antlered (male), GMU 741, private-land-only rifle season | 40 | 1 pts | 1 pts | ~1 pts | ~1 pts |
| DM851O1A | antlered (male), GMU 851, regular archery season | 5 | 4 pts | 6 pts | ~4 pts | ~6 pts |
| DM851O1M | antlered (male), GMU 851, regular muzzleloader season | 5 | 3 pts | 8 pts | ~2 pts | ~7 pts |
| DM851O1R | antlered (male), GMU 851, 1st regular rifle season | 5 | 2 pts | 21 pts | ~1 pts | ~25 pts |
| DM851O2R | antlered (male), GMU 851, 2nd regular rifle season | 5 | 9 pts | none drawn | ~10 pts | ~9 pts |
| DM851W1R | antlered (male), GMU 851, rifle, season code W1 | 1 | 31 pts | no applicants | ~31 pts | — |
| DM851W2R | antlered (male), GMU 851, rifle, season code W2 | 1 | 28 pts | no applicants | ~28 pts | — |
| DM951L1R | antlered (male), GMU 951, late rifle season | 80 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM951O1R | antlered (male), GMU 951, 1st regular rifle season | 95 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM951O2M | antlered (male), GMU 951, regular muzzleloader season | 15 | licenses left over | licenses left over | 0 pts | 0 pts |
| DM951P5R | antlered (male), GMU 951, private-land-only rifle season | 0 | none drawn | none drawn | — | — |
Source: Colorado Parks and Wildlife (CPW), 2026 Primary Draw Recap for deer (report, CPW deer statistics). Tables, forecasts and text are TagCanyon's own; CPW does not warrant or endorse them. Not affiliated with CPW. Retrieved Oct 17, 2026.
Get draw deadline reminders
Texas drawn hunt deadlines (Jul to Nov) and Western draw windows (Jan to Jun), plus results when they post. Free. Unsubscribe anytime.